Make your own free website on Tripod.com

INDEX



BAALUM

Drew ( - )
Eunice (1036- )

BAAR

Berkhard -Count (865-911)

BABENBERG

Agnes (1111-1156)

BABENBURG

Leopold III -Margrave ( -1136)

BABLER

Susan (1811-1835)

BACHILER

Deborah (1592-1692)
Francis ( - )
Henry ( - )
Nathaniel (1589-1645)
Stephen ( - )
Theodate ( - )

BACKER

Dallas Joel (1940- )
Diane Leone (1942- )
Judith Ann (1943- )
Valerae Leone (1899-1968)

BACON

Elizabeth (-1728)
Nathaniel (1580- )

BADLESMERE

Gunsela (1232-1284)
Margaret (1315-1338)

BAETH

( - )

BAGER

Catharine Margaret (1753-1831)
Johannes Georgius (-)

BAGGS

James Buck (1939- )
James Lin (1969- )

BAILEY

Err ( - )
H. Simpson ( - )
Jack Ramond ( - )
Jack Walter (1945- )
Julia Mable (1941- )
Nancy Ann (1941-1941)
Sally Jean (1943- )

BAIRD

( - )
Maria ( - )

BAKER

Anna Maria (1780-1847)
Emma J. ( - )
Joyce (1602-1671)
Mabel Grace (1876-1952)

BAKEWELL

John W. (1845-1939)

BALDERSTON

William (- )

BALDING

Anthony Sheets (1853-1928)
Carol Charlotte (1964- )
Dora (1876- )
Edith (1884- )
Elsie (1885- )
Florence (1879- )
Floyd Jackson (1891-1964)
Grace Elizabeth (1915-1996)
John William (1958- )
Kaitlin Ivy (1999- )
Lenore (1887- )
Nancy Marie (1954- )
Peter Thomas (1960- )
William Kenton (1922-1992)

BALDRIC

(- )

BALDSCHUN

Rod (1957- )
Roderick Lee (1980- )

BALDWIN

Blanche ( -1910)
James (1829- )

BALL

Abigail (1682-1760)
Elizabeth (1676- )
Francis (1675-)
Francis (1599-1648)
Jonathan (1645-1741)
Mary (1673-1760)
Mary (1709-1789)
Mercy (1679-1683)
Samuel (1647-1689)
William ( - )

BALLIOL

Annabel (1153-1204)

BAMBOROUGH

Eadwulf -Lord ( - )
Ealdred -Lord ( - )

BANASTRE

Adam Sir (-1314)
Clemence (- )
Katherine (- )
Robert Sir (- )

BANGS

Apphia (1651-1722)
Bethia (1650-1696)
Edward (1591-1678)
Hannah (1644-1677)
John (1572-1631)
John ( - )
Jonathan Capt. (1640-1729)
Joshua Lt. (1637-1708)
Lydia (1643-1709)
Mary Ann ( - )
Mercy (1651- )
Rebecca (1638-1665)
Richard (1536-1586)
Sarah (1638-1681)

BANIAS

Keith Michael ( - )

BANNING

William ( - )

BAR ADDI

Haninai ( - )

BAR

Dietrich -Count (965-1026)
Eleanor ( - )
Frederick I -Count (912-978)
Frederick II -Count (995-1026)
Henri III -Count ( -1302)
Louis II -Count (1019-1071)
Renaud II (1115-1170)
Sophia (1018-1092)
Thibaud -Count ( - )

BAR-LE-DUC

Clemence ( -1182)
Renaud I -Count ( - )

BAR-SUR-AUBE

Acharda ( - )
Nocher I -Count (1003- )
Nocher II -Count ( -1019)
Nocher III -Count ( -1040)

BAR-SUR-SEINE

Ermesinde ( -1211)
Gui -Count ( -1145)
Milo II -Count ( -1125)
Raoul -Count ( -981)
Renald -Count ( - )

BARBAROSA

Frederick III -Emperor (1122-1190)

BARBOUR

Charles ( - )

BARCELONA

Aldonza (1156-1198)
Berenger -Count (995-1035)
Berengeria (1114-1148)
Borrel II -Count ( -992)
Raymund I -Count (972-1017)
Raymund II -Count (1023-1076)
Raymund III -Count (-1082)
Richilde ( -962)
Sibylle ( -1074)

BARDALIA

Fruela -Count ( -765)

BARKER

Abigail (1682-1761)
Francis (1673-1673)
Huldah (1686- )
John (1645-1709)
John (1669-1733)
Joseph (1684- )
Judith (1671- )
Mary (1677-1733)
Sarah (1679-1747)
Wait ( - )
William (1673-1703)

BARLOW

Ann (1630- )
Elisha (1750- )
Elizabeth (1759-1855)
Elizabeth (1754- )
George (1645-1686)
Jemima (1761- )
John ( - )
Mary (1724- )
Mehitabel (1756- )
Moses (1728-1799)
Nathan (1671-1744)
Nathan (1726-)
Peleg (1691-1759)
Prudence (1696- )
Ruth (1698- )
Sarah (1731- )
Sarah (1766- )
Seth (1720- )
Susannah (1694- )
Sylvania (1751- )
Thomas (1718-)
Zebulon (1690- )

BARNARD

Sarah (1710-1769)

BARNES

Elizabeth ( - )

BARNETT

James ( - )

BARNUM

Clarence James (1978- )
Daniel Nichols (1980- )
Jerry Don (1947- )
Jerry Don (1979- )
Kelly Delbert ( - )
Marvin Edward (1969- )
Misty Mae (1990- )
Randy Lee (1991- )
Terry James (1978- )

BARR

Annabel (1904-1981)

BARRON

Rhonda ( - )

BARROWS

Hannah J. (1803-1880)

BARTLETT

Ambrose H ( - )
Benjamin (1699-1774)
Benjamin (1633-1691)
Ebenezer ( - )
Ebenezer (1702-1788)
Elizabeth (1713-1775)
Elizabeth (1676-)
Elizabeth (1636-1711)
Elnathan (1721- )
Hannah ( - )
Hannah (1693-1754)
Hannah ( - )
John (1676-1721)
Joseph (1703-1786)
Joseph (1645-1702)
Joseph Jr. (1672-1750)
Lydia (1721- )
Lydia (1648-1691)
Mary (1721- )
Mary (1671-1672)
Mary (1649-1692)
Mercy (1672-1750)
Mercy (1630- )
Nathaniel (1642-1691)
Rebecca (1629-1658)
Richard (1715-1730)
Robert (1717- )
Robert (1603-1688)
Sarah (1712-1767)
Sarah (1676-1767)
Sarah (1639-1680)
Thomas (1697-1774)

BASS

Hannah (1662-1705)
John (1630-1716)

BASSET

Alan (1155-1232)
Aline (1188- )
Aline Aliva ( - )
Eustacia (1180- )
Gilbert ( - )
Isabel (1176-1224)
Joan ( - )
Philip (- )
Thomas ( - )
Thurston ( - )

BASSETT

Gilbert (1108-1164)
Hawise (1190- )
Joane ( -1663)
Ralph (1076-1127)
Thomas (1130-1182)
Thurston (1020-1080)

BATCHELER

Henry ( - )
Stephen (1561-1660)

BATDORF

Alvin Leroy (1908-1972)
Edward ( - )
Harry Franklin (1912-1977)
James Edward (1885-1954)
Margaret Irene (1909-1990)
Mildred Catharine (1911- )
Myrtle (1918-1983)
Romaine (1925-1981)
Ruth E. (1922- )

BATES

Albert (1858-1947)
Benjamin Sr. (- )
Benjamin (1777-1853)
Benjamin (- )
Beryl Evan (1928-1994)
Brian (- )
Burdette William (1921-1994)
Charles (1843-1929)
Dorothy ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Ellen B (- )
Fred A (- )
Isaac (1818-1894)
James Burdette (1947- )
Jonathan James (1969- )
Josiah Frederick (1845-1918)
Joyce Larae (1945- )
Judy Ellen (1941- )
Karen (- )
Lee ( - )
Lee C (-)
Lynn Allan (1889-1944)
Russel ( - )
Russell I (-)
Samuel (- )
Shawn Marcel (1970- )
Wayne Allen (1919-1938)
William H (1841-1928)
Wilma Ione (1919- )

BATH

John Bourchier Earl (1470-1539)

BAUER

Maria Catharine (1753-1831)

BAUGHER

Catherine Ann ( - )

BAVARIA

Agnes ( - )
Arnulf -Duke (895-937)
Arnulf -Pfalzgrave (913-954)
Aubert -Count ( - )
Berthold -Duke ( -947)
King Carolman ( -879)
Eberhard -Duke ( - )
Emma (810-875)
Duke Fara II ( - )
Duke Garibaldi ( - )
Guelph Count (778-818)
Hartwig -Pfalzgrave ( - )
Hedwig Eigilwi -Duchess (782- )
Princess Hedwige (834-906)
Henry -Duke (919-956)
Henry -The Proud (1108-1139)
Henry I -Duke (1074-1126)
Henry II -Duke (951-995)
Henry III -Duke (1017-1056)
Judith (800-843)
Judith (925-987)
Judith ( - )
Judith (1100-1129)
Leopold I -Count (932-994)
Luitpold -Duke ( -907)
Oda ( - )
Otto Duke ( - )
Count Reting II ( -994)
Rudolf ( - )
Duke Theodebert ( - )
Duke Theodo II ( - )
Duke Theodon ( - )
Duke Theodon I ( - )
Duke Theodon II ( - )
Welf -Count ( -819)
Welf IV -Duke (1037-1101)
Welf V -Duke ( -1120)
Willa ( - )
Wiltrude -Duchess (937- )

BAYEUX

Odo Kent -Bishop (1036-1097)
Poppa -Countess (934- )
Ralph -Count ( - )

BAZELEY

Myrtie ( - )
William ( - )

BE BIND

(910- )

BEAKY

Joseph Ambrose ( - )
Martha Adela (1841-1906)

BEAMAN

Winnie (1848- )

BEAUCHAMP

( - )
Elizabeth (1349- )
Jane (1313- )
Joan ( - )
John (1285-1337)
John (1245-1297)
John Richard (1315-1349)
Nicholas ( - )
Robert de Hatch Lord (-1266)
Robert de Hatch Lord (- )
Thomas Sir ( - )
William (1215-1267)

BEAUFORT

Henry -Cardinal (1376-1447)
Joan (1379-1440)
John -Lord (1286-1327)

BEAUJEU

Adelaide ( - )

BEAUMONT

Hugh (1448-1507)
Ivo IV -Count ( -1083)
John (1450- )
John Sir (1335-1379)
John ( - )
Margaret (1476- )
Margaret (1335- )
Maud de Mabel ( -1204)
Richard ( - )
Thomas Sir (1401-1450)
Thomas (1447-1487)
William (1367- )

BECK

Frances ( - )

BECKET

Mary (-1676)

BEDFORD

John -Duke (1390-1447)

BEECHER

Edith ( - )

BEERS

Mary ( - )

BEGLINGER

Afra (1636- )
Albrecht (1644-1704)
Anna (1646-1722)
Beatrice (1946- )
Beatrice Emma (Trixie) (1889- )
Bertha Regula (1891- )
Caspar (1695-1759)
Caspar (1579-1638)
Catharina (1805-1865)
Clarence Henry (1888-1973)
Elizabeth Jane Bertha (1916-1998)
Elsbeth (1584-1653)
Emmar Theresia (Widy) (1896- )
Firdli (1648-1719)
Fred Sloan (1900-1981)
Fridolin (1806-1881)
Fridolin (1863-1909)
Heinrich (1765-1814)
Heinrich (1738-1804)
Heinrich (1800-1882)
Heinrich (1825-1894)
Heinrich (1835-1903)
Heinrich (1870-1943)
Henriett Sue (Susan) (1942- )
Henrietta Mollis (Babi) (1902-1998)
Henry Lowell (Hank) (1925- )
Herbert Lincoln (Bert) (1895-1975)
Herbert Lincoln (Bert) (1920- )
Jacob (1613-1680)
Jacob (1550-1613)
Jacob (1813-1875)
Jacob (1824-1904)
Johann (1836- )
Jost (1808-1873)
Kaspar (1524- )
Kaspar (1802-1842)
Kaspar (1827- )
Katharina (1659-1736)
Laura (1915- )
Lowel (1951- )
Lowell Fridolin (1894-1911)
Margareth (1635-1708)
Marie ( - )
Merriam (1918-1982)
Regula (1831-1895)
Robert Lincoln (Rob (1947- )
Rosina (1648- )
Sibila ( - )
Verena (Fanny) (1796-1862)

BEHLES

Elizabeth Louise ( - )

BEINHAUER

Esther Viola (1910- )

BELAT

Abraham (1671- )
Marguerite (1691- )

BELAU

Albert ( - )
Queenie ( -1903)
Zefiel ( - )

BELCHER

John (1806- )

BELGRAVE

Thomasine ( - )

BELI

( -599)

BELL

Ada Mae (1888- )
Daniel (1859-1939)
David Louis (1945- )
Dorothy (- )
Elizabeth (Betsy) ( - )
Richard ( - )

BELLEMONTENSIS

Ivo II ( -1036)
Ivo III -Count ( -1059)

BELNAP

Julia Lucretia (Mae) (1903-1978)

BELTZ

Erv E (1921- )

BENEDICTO

(- )

BENEVENTO

Atenolfo I -Prince ( -910)
Atenolfo II -Prince ( -940)
Gaitelgrima ( -1027)
Landolfo I -Prince ( - )
Landolfo II -Prince ( -961)
Landolfo III -Prince ( -969)
N.N. ( - )
Pandolfo -Prince ( -1014)
Rofrit ( - )

BENGTSON

Jolene ( - )
Richard ( - )

BERENGER

Juhel ( -970)
Raymond III -Count (1080-1131)
Raymond IV -Count (1113-1162)
Raymond V (1198-1245)
Sancha ( - )

BERG

Anna Sophie (1899-1994)
Arvid Sigurd (1936- )
Bonnie ( - )
Brian Christopher (1968- )
Cindy (1961- )
Clara ( - )
Dawn (1964- )
Drest (1970- )
Eldon Carlyle (1942-1974)
Ellen Rones (- )
Elmer Mathias (1893-1898)
Fabian (1960- )
Jayson (1973- )
Jeffrey Mathew (1970- )
Judy (1962- )
Karena Joy (1975- )
Keith Allen (1949- )
Kim ( - )
Lori (1975- )
Lynn (1969- )
Michael (1971- )
Muriel Elaine (1945- )
Nancy (1972- )
Norman (1974- )
Ole Paul Andreas (1891-1939)
Orville (1936- )
Orville ( - )
Roy Hilding (1934- )
Sigurd Mathias (1902-1980)
Tamara Lynn ( - )
Valerie (1963- )
Virginia Hazel (1938- )

BERGNER

Elizabeth (1762-1832)

BERKELEY

(1138- )

BERMUDEZ

Rodrigo ( - )

BERNARD

Bassil ( - )
Joan Fitz (1273-1309)

BERONIDES

King Louis III (883-928)

BERRY

Benjamin (1670-1719)
Dee ( - )
Elsie ( - )
Eugene ( - )
George ( - )
Henry (1819-1888)
James (1607-1685)
Jeremiah (1747- )
Jeremiah (1722- )
Jeremiah (1695- )
John Henry (1862-1936)
Mary (Polly) (1769-1852)
Orville ( - )
Rea ( - )
Verlinda ( - )
William (1635-1686)
Wilma (1885- )

BERTRAND

Fulk -Count ( -1054)
William -Count (1025-1065)

BESALU

Bernard I -Count ( - )
Gersenda ( - )

BEST

Elizabeth (1502- )

BETHUWE

Ricfrid ( - )

BETUWE

Adelaide (1045-1086)
Eberhard -Count ( - )
Godizo -Count ( -1018)
Nevelung -Count ( -953)
Rudolph ( - )

BEZIERS

Adelheid ( - )
Boso -Vicomte ( - )
Reinold I -Vicomte ( - )
Reinold II -Vicomte ( - )

BIANCHI

Clarence R. ( - )
Ronald Clary (1946- )

BIDDINGER

Susannah (1858-1923)

BIDGAU

Count Gozelin (911-943)

BIGLOW

Dea Ann (1893-1930)

BIGOD

Adeliza (1182- )
Cicely (- )
Gunnora (1084- )
Hugh (1217-1266)
Hugh (1102-1175)
Hugh Norfolk -Earl (1175-1224)
Isabel (1210- )
John (1217-1266)
Margaret (1184- )
Mary (1186- )
Maud (1080- )
Ralph (1215- )
Robert (- )
Robert (- )
Roger (1060-1107)
Roger (1148-1221)
Roger (1036- )
Roger Norfolk -Earl (1210-1270)
Thomas (1179- )
William (1177- )
William (1110-1119)

BIGORRE

Arnold I -Count ( - )
Bernald\Roger -Count (971-1038)
Dato II -Count ( -930)
Gersende ( -1038)
Lope I -Count ( -910)

BILAGERIN

Cleophea (-1660)

BILLINGTON

Kathleen ( - )

BILLUNG

Schwanhilde (-1014)
Stbcks Seigneur (885-967)

BILSTAD

Heram (1879- )

BIORNSSON

(1010- )
Siward -Earl (1020-1055)

BIRDSALL

Addie Elma (1870-1895)
Benjamin (1783-1854)
Daniel (1807-1894)
Seth Wilson (1845-1940)

BJORNSSON

Asleik (812- )
King Erik (814- )
Refil (796- )

BLACKWELL

Sarah ( - )

BLAKE

Kurt ( - )

BLANCHARD

Ruth Mae ( -1959)

BLANCO

James Royal (1951- )

BLANDFORD

John (- )
Mary (1627-1675)

BLATHMAC

( - )

BLEDDYN

Maredydd Powys ap -Prince (1047-1124)

BLICHFELDT

Karen Katharina (1800-1868)

BLIESGAU

Erenfried I -Count ( - )

BLOCKER

George W. ( - )

BLOIS

Adelaide (1140-1206)
Agnes (1138-1207)
Alice -Countess (1150- )
Aubri I -Count (700- )
Aubri II -Count ( - )
Bertha ( -1085)
Emma ( - )
Emma (950-1003)
Eudes I Count (950-995)
Eudes II -Count (990-1037)
Mary -Princess (1131-1180)
Maud -Countess (974-1017)
Count Stephen (1046-1102)
King Stephen (1095-1154)
Count Theobald II (1093-1152)
Thibaud -Count (1012-1089)
Thibaud I -Count ( -942)
Thibaud II -Count (910-974)

BLOMMER

Brandon Charles (1985- )
Charles ( - )
Kelsey Jo (1980- )

BLOSSOM

Ann Palmer ( - )

BLUET

Anne (1493-1555)
Richard ( - )

BLUM

Fridolin (- )
Joachim (1576-1635)
Jost ( - )
Katharina (1609-1659)
Rosina ( - )

BLYSTONE

Joseph ( - )

BOARMAN

Sarah (1647-1679)
Major William (1625-1709)

BODRUGAN

Joan ( - )

BOGAERT

Rachel ( - )

BOHEMIA

Boleslaw I -Duke ( -972)
Boleslaw II -Duke ( -998)
Boriwoi I ( -894)
Bretislaw I -Duke (1005-1054)
Dobrawa ( - )
Judith (1058-1086)
Udalrich -Duke ( -1034)
King Wratislav II (1035-1091)
Wratislaw I ( -920)

BOIS FERRAND

Odele ( - )

BOLD OF BOLD

Richard Sir (1333-1387)
Richard (-1346)
Richard (- )

BOLD

Henry Esq. (-1479)
John Sir (-1436)
Richard (-1443)

BOLEBEC

Hugh (1167-1262)
Hugh II de Walter (1140-1187)
Isabel (1164-1206)
Osbern de Walter (970-1035)
Walter (1162-1206)
Walter ( - )

BOLOGNA

Boniface ( -953)
Hubaldus -Count ( -888)

BONAWITZ

George (1774- )

BOND

Edith (- )
Vivian Renee (1963- )
William Lutton ( - )

BONE

Beatrice M (1941- )

BONNGAU

Eberhard -Count ( - )
Ehrenfeld -Count ( -963)
Hermann I -Count ( -996)

BONVILLE

(1373- )
Alexander (1335- )
Ann (1332-1407)
Elizabeth (1362- )
Isabell (1395- )
Isabella (1334- )
John (1366-1396)
John (1295- )
Katharine (1367-1416)
Margaret (1419- )
Nicholas Sir (1293- )
Nicholas Sir (1260- )
Nicholas (1212-1264)
Philippa (1421- )
Richard (1360- )
Thomas (1394-1466)
Thomas (1369-1412)
William Sir (1393-1460)
William (1423-1460)
William Sir (1330-1407)
William (1371- )
William Sir (1230-1268)

BOOKER

Gail Norean (- )

BOOTH

Elizabeth (- )
John (- )
John (- )
Robert (- )
Thomas Sir (1382-1445)
Thomas (-1368)

BORDEN

Abraham ( - )
Amy ( - )

BOREL

Duke Eudes I (1060-1102)

BORING

( - )
( - )
( - )
Kenneth (1924-1999)

BORNE

Allan Ronald (1921-1991)
Ashley Marie (1976- )
Brian Robert (1942- )
Cameron Robert (1975- )
Carol Jean (1947- )
Dorothy Marie (1943-1978)
Douglas Henry (1953- )
Garland ( - )
Gayle Alice (1957- )
Gretchen ( - )
Janet Kay (1947- )
Judith Mae (1944- )
Louis Eldon (1891-1971)
Louis Eugene (1926-1927)
Mary ( - )
Mildred Eleanor (1919- )
Robert Temple (1917-1997)
Rolinda Sue (1945- )
Rollin Louis (1925- )
Ryan Conger (1971- )
Terrel Kenneth (1945- )
Wilfred Eldon (1915-1982)
Wilhelm ( - )

BORREL

Wilfred II -Count ( -911)

BORRIDGE

Joan (1569-1612)

BOSNIA

Elizabeth (1240-1290)

BOSSHARDT

Christy ( - )
Earl ( - )
Terri ( - )
Wendy ( - )

BOSTANAI

(610-660)

BOSTRAND

Anders Pettersen (1810- )
Jacob (1841- )
Martinus (1807- )
Martinus Andersen (1846- )
Ole (1813- )

BOTANEIATA

( - )

BOTELER

(- )
( - )
Alice (-1441)
John Sir (-1400)

BOTREAUX

Alice ( - )
William -Lord ( - )

BOTTS

Sandra Marie ( - )

BOUCHARD

Bartholomew de l'Lsle -Seigneur ( - )
Dangerose (1080-1119)

BOUCHIER

Blanche (1442-1482)
Eleanor Anne (1417-1474)
Elizabeth (1474- )
Jane Baroness-Berners (1490-1561)
Joanne (1473- )
John -Baron ( -1400)
John Berners -Lord (1415-1474)
Thomas -Cardinal (1413-1480)
William -Sir ( -1365)
William Fitz Warin -Lord (1412-1469)

BOUILLON

Godfrey (1058-1100)
Godfrey III -Duke (-1069)
Ida (1032-1113)

BOULOGNE

Baudouin II (976- )
Ernicule -Count ( -972)
Eustace I -Count (1004-1049)
Eustace II (1030-1093)
Eustace III -Count (1058-1125)
Eustace IV -Count (1129-1153)
Gui -Count ( - )
Lambert -Count (1022-1054)
Queen Mathilda (1103-1151)

BOUNDS

Samuel ( - )
Susannah (1695- )

BOURCHIER

Dorothy (1502- )
Elizabeth (1500- )
Fulk Fitz Warine -Lord (1445-1479)
John Earl (1499-1560)

BOURG

King Baudouin de Jerusalem (1070-1131)

BOURGES

Geraud -Count ( - )
Hugh -Count (-853)
Hugh -Count (862-892)
Richilde ( - )
Stephen -Count ( -864)
Tietberga ( - )

BOURGOGNE

Madelaine de (1498-1511)

BOURNE

Hereward -Lord (1004- )

BOVEE

Kethel ( - )

BOWDEN

Clayton (1911-1992)

BOWER(S)

Benanvel? ( -1656)
Charles ( -1596)
George (1589-1655)
Rev. John ( -1687)
Matthew ( -1644)
Patience ( -1656)
Silence ( -1677)

BOWERMAN

Anna Mary (1873- )
John ( - )
William ( - )
William (1784-1811)

BOWERS

Ruth (1620-1687)

BOWES-LYON

Elizabeth Lady ( - )

BOWMAN

Sarah ( - )

BOYLSTON

Susannah (1699-1797)

BOZARTH

Minerva (1820- )

BRABANT

Godfrey III -Count (1142-1190)
Henry I -Duke (1165-1235)
Henry II -Duke (-1247)
Henry III -Duke (1226-1260)
John ( -1294)
Marie (1250-1320)
Matilda -Countess (1218-1288)
Matilda (1190-1267)

BRACE

Locena ( - )

BRADEN

Amanda E. (1874- )
Effie L. (1878- )
Isaac (1838- )
John E. (1871- )
Sarah E. (1866- )

BRADSETH

Adam Carl (1984- )
Amanda Lee (1977- )
Brandon Michael Johnson (1976- )
Chester Earl (1948- )
Craig Davis (1981- )
Curtis Ross (1962-1983)
Cynthia Ann (1947- )
Hilton Ron (1960- )
Jessic Dionne (1979- )
John Gene (1958- )
Kristen Lynn (1970- )
Martin Theodore (1953- )
Mavis Elsa (1955- )
Milton James (1957- )
Ryan Scott (1984- )
Steven Emil (1950- )
Theodore Ervin (1921-1994)
Wade Michael (1985- )
Walter George (1951- )

BRADSHAGH

Cecilia (1340- )
Richard (- )
Roger (- )
William Sir (1364-1415)
William (- )

BRADSHAW

Sarah Permelia (1832-1902)

BRAHMER

Herman A (1898-1966)
Juliette Marie (1928- )

BRAITHWHETT

Isabel ( - )

BRAN

Llywarch ap (1107- )

BRAND

Barbara (1680- )

BRANDENBURG

Caroline ( -1737)

BRANDT

Christina ( - )

BRANTNER

Nancy N ( - )

BRAOSE

William ( - )

BRATTON

Joan ( - )

BRAUNSCHWEIG

Ekbert I -Count (1036-1085)

BRAUT-ONUNDSSON

Injaid -The Wicked (660- )

BRAUWEILER

Ludolf -Governor ( -1031)

BREC

King Domnall (-642)

BRECC

( - )

BREHNA

Conrad -Count (1098-)
Thiemo I -Count ( -)

BREISSAU

Richbold -Count (690-760)

BREMER

Ida ( - )

BRENNAN

James Nicholas III ( - )
Kathleen Ivy (1955- )

BRESEL

Susanna (1788- )

BRETAGNE

Hawise -Duchess (977-1033)

BRETEUIL

Hildouin -Count ( -1060)

BRETT

Juliana ( - )

BRETUIL

Hildouin (960-1060)

BRIDGER

Alicia Ann (1987- )
Caitline Emma (1986- )
Carla Marie (1984- )
Corrisa Lee (1984- )
Donald Emmett (1959- )
Henry Roy (1919-1981)
James Roy (1957- )
Lorraine Martha (1961- )

BRIDGMAN

Wright ( - )

BRIE

Count Theobald III (1178-1201)

BRIELEY

Mary Margaret (1725-1778)

BRIENNE

Engelbert I -Count ( -968)
Engelbert II -Count ( -980)
Engeltrude ( - )
Englebert III -Count ( -1035)
Englebert IV -Count ( -1035)
Walter I -Count ( -1089)

BRIEY

Theobald I -Count (1160-1213)

BRIGHAM

Elizabeth (1571- )
Francis (1559- )
Gillian (1601-1640)
Hannah (1649-1719)
Henry (1599- )
Henry ( -1600)
John (1644-1728)
John (1574-1621)
John (1599-1640)
Margaret (1605-1640)
Mary (1638-1676)
Peter (1551-1590)
Phillippa (1613- )
Richard (1579-1627)
Richard (1556-1600)
Robert (1614- )
Robert (1582-1640)
Samuel (1652-1713)
Sebastian (1609-1638)
Thomas (1603-1653)
Thomas (1640-1717)
Thomas (1549-1586)
Thomas (1575- )
Thomas (1525-1558)
Thomas (1500- )
Thomas (1475- )
William (1607-1640)
William (1578-1578)
William (1553-1590)

BRISBIN

Barbara Jo (1952- )
Charles Edward (1944- )
Charles Seaman (1925- )
Jill Marlys (1946- )
Joseph Andrew (1954- )
Kimberly Sue (1968- )
Staci Marie (1971- )

BRITAINS

King Lediaith Llyr ( - )

BRITON

Cadwalladr Feudigard ( - )
King Cadwallon ( - )

BRITTANY

Alain I -Duke ( -907)
Alan III -Duke (997-1040)
Alan IV Fergant -Duke (1059-1119)
Duke Conan I ( -992)
Conan III -Duke (1096-1148)
Emma (1025- )
Erispoe -Duke ( -857)
Geoffrey -Count ( - )
Geoffrey I -Duke (980-1007)
Havoise -Duchess (-1072)
Hermengarde -Duchess (-1147)
Matilde -Duchess (1091- )
N.N. ( - )
King Nominoe ( -850)

BRIWERE

Alice (1188-1233)

BROADWELL

Charles (1800- )
Cynthia (1807- )
David (1794- )
Euclid (1809- )
Jane (1767-1836)
Jane B (1817-1893)
Jefferson (1805- )
John B (1797-1827)
Josiah ( - )
Mary (1791- )
Moses (1764-1827)
Sarah (1796- )
William (1799- )
Willian (1682-1746)

BROCHWL

Cadell ap ( - )

BROGUE

Beverly Ann (1941- )
Charles ( - )
Lyle William (1945- )
Lynn Allen (1945-1994)
Roger (1919-1976)
Sharon Marie (1944- )

BROME

( - )
Denton E (1920- )

BRONSON

Mary ( - )

BROOK

Hannah (1765- )

BROOKS

Abigail (1665-1754)
Benjamin ( - )
Deliverance ( - )
Ebenezer ( - )
Gail (1867- )
Hannah (1763-1832)
John ( - )
John (1730- )
John ( -1682)
Jonathan ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1663-1690)
Mercy ( - )
Nathaniel ( - )
Patience ( - )
Remembrance ( - )
Ruth (1804-1874)
Sarah ( - )
Thankful ( - )
William ( - )
William Sr. (1615-1688)

BROSE

( - )

BROTHERTON

Hepzibah (1604-1660)

BROWN

( - )
Alice L (1891-1910)
Carrie ( - )
George ( - )
George (1882-1965)
Gerald Leroy (1915- )
Henry (1860-1929)
Isaac (1839-1928)
Judy Kay (1947- )
Kenneth (1927- )
Lloyd M (1907- )
Martha Melvina (1861-1940)
Maude (1890- )
Melvin (1897-1971)
Ollie ( - )
Philip Loren (1952- )
Ralph C (1912-1913)
Randolph (1859-1940)
Richard Allen (1858-1919)
Stephen Mark (1953- )
Walter (1882-1969)
Walter Henry ( - )

BROWNE

Mary ( - )

BROYLES

Synthia Malinda ( -1868)

BRUGGMANN

Mrgaretha (1458-1519)

BRUMMITT

Laura Ellen (1984- )
Michele Dawn (1974- )
Roger (Butch) Keith (1947- )
Tammy June (1977- )

BRUNE

Kari Lee (1969- )
Robert Gregory ( - )
Robert Gregory, Jr. ( - )

BRUNER

Maria (1740- )

BRUNSON (BRONSON)

John (1665-1716)
Rachel (1710-1777)

BRUNSON

Jonathan (1706- )
Joseph (1708- )

BRYNTESSON

Ingemar ( - )
Per (1757- )

BUCHANON

Elizabeth ( - )

BUCHER

Alvina Lillei (1941- )
Anthony Alexander (1968- )
Anthony Alexander III (1989- )
Clifford Ted (1946- )
Ella Irene (1947- )
Guy H. (1896-1974)
Joyce May (1939- )
Murlie Mavis (1938- )
Nora Lola (1937- )
Norman Jerry (1943- )
NormanJerry , Jr (1965- )
Roger Guy (1950- )
Sylvanus ( - )
Victor Stephen (1973- )

BUCK

Dorothy ( - )

BUCKINGHAM

Joan Evaline (1945- )
Mary (1592- )

BUEHLER

Joss ( - )

BUGNI

Britt Kirsten (1970- )
James (1946- )
Nikki Renee (1973- )

BUIDE

Eochaid ( -629)

BULGARIA

Marie ( -1118)

BULKELEY

Hugh (- )
Margaret (- )

BULLARD

Henry ( - )

BULLEN

Elizabeth (1646-1689)
Samuel (1616-1691)

BUNYARD

Mark ( - )

BURCHARD

( - )

BURCHETT

George (1812-1899)
Jane S. (1841- )
John Jr. (1779-1850)
John (1735-1835)
Severenus (1859- )

BUREN

Frederick ( - )

BURGELM

Adalbert -Lord ( - )
Luitfried II -Lord ( -1040)

BURGESS

Elizabeth (1629-1717)
Jacob ( - )
John ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Thomas (1570-1623)
Thomas (-1623)
Thomas ( -1687)
Thomas (1603-1686)

BURGUNDY

Adalgunde ( -902)
Adelaid (860-929)
Adelaide (1231-1273)
Adelaide ( - )
Agnes (1020-1077)
Princess Agnes (995-1068)
Alice (1080-1141)
Anne -Duchess ( - )
Beatrice (1145-1184)
Berta (990- )
Berta ( - )
Princess Bertha (967-1016)
King Chilperic ( - )
Clemence ( - )
Constance (1032-1092)
Ermengarde -Princess ( -935)
Ermentrude (1055-1105)
Eudes II -Duke (1115-1162)
Eudes III -Duke (1166-1218)
Gisele ( -1006)
King Gundicaire (385- )
King Gundioc ( - )
Hatwige ( - )
Count Henry I (1066-1112)
Duke Henry I (1035-1066)
Hildegarde (1033-1104)
Hugh -Count (900-948)
Hugh II -Duke (1085-1143)
Hugh III -Duke (1148-1192)
Hugh IV -Duke (1211-1272)
King Konrad I (925-993)
Konrad II -Margrave ( -902)
Princess Mathilda ( -1005)
Mathilde (1130-1172)
Matilda (963- )
Otto I -Count ( -1200)
Raymond (1070-1107)
Count Renaud I (990-1057)
Richard -Duke ( -921)
Duke Robert I (1011-1075)
Robert II -Count ( -1306)
King Rudolph II (887-937)
Sibylle (1065-1103)
St Adelaide (932-999)
St. Clothilda (475-548)
Waldrada ( - )
Princess Willa (891- )
Willa ( - )
William II -Count (1024-1087)

BURHED

King of Mercia (-)

BURHULF

King of Mercia (-851)

BURKE

Catherine Lorraine (1953- )
John Lyle ( - )
Kenneth ( - )

BURLEY

Alixon ( - )

BURNETT

Jean Leona (1918- )

BURNS

Anne Marie ( - )

BURSEK

Mary Beth ( - )

BURT

Abigail (1623-1717)
David (1629-1690)
Dorcas (1643-1743)
Elizabeth (1638- )
Elizabeth (1652-1683)
Elizabeth (1678-1679)
Hannah (- )
Henry -Deacon (1663-1748)
Henry Jr. (1595-1662)
John (1658-1711)
Jonathan Deacon (-1715)
Jonathan (1654-1707)
Mary (-1634)
Mary (1635-1689)
Mercy (1647-1705)
Mercy (1661-1683)
Nathaniel (1637-1720)
Patience (1645- )
Samuel ( - )
Sarah (- )
Sarah (1656-1746)
Sarah (1678-1733)

BURTEL

Anna Elisabetha (1695- )

BURTON

Elizabeth (1407-1477)
Henry ( - )
John (1409- )
Margaret (1384-1428)

BURTT

Agnes (- )
Allies (Alice) (- )
Elizabeth (- )
Henry (-1617)
Johan (- )
John (- )
Raddegan (- )

BUSH

Barbara Pierce (1981- )
Dorothy Walker (1959- )
Elizabeth (1775- )
President George Herbert Walker (1924- )
President George Walker (1946- )
Rev. James Smith (1825-1889)
Jenna Welch (1981- )
John Ellis (1953- )
Julia (1951- )
Marvin Pierce (1956- )
Neil Mallon (1955- )
Obadiah Newcomb (1797-1851)
Prescott Sheldon (1895-1972)
Robin (1949-1953)
Samuel Prescott (1863-1948)
Timothy (1766-1850)

BUSHNELL

Judith ( - )

BUSSELL

(- )
Richard (- )
Warine (-1186)

BUTLER

Agnes (1523-1606)
Courtland Philip Livingston (1813-1891)
Hannah (1685- )
Hugh ( - )
John ( - )
John (1623-1658)
Margaret ( - )
Margaret Francis ( - )
Mary Elizabeth (1850-1897)
Nathaniel ( - )
Nicholas (1595-1671)
Samuel Herrick ( - )
Thomas (1654-1732)
William ( - )

BUTTER

Agnes (1521-1580)

BYE

George William (1896-1993)

BYRNES

Anita ( - )

BYRON

Naomi ( - )

BYZANTIUM

Anna (886-914)
Marie ( - )

Home Return to Table of Contents