Make your own free website on Tripod.com

INDEX



SAARBRUCKEN

Frederick I -Count ( -1135)
Simon I -Count (1120-1181)

SAARGAU

Adalbert II -Count ( -1033)
Siegbert I -Count ( - )

SABANA

( - )

SABRAN

Gersinde (-1222)

SADB

(1040- )

SAFFENBERG

Hermann IV -Lord ( -1091)

SAGE

Vivian ( - )

SAIRBITA

Cearnachanhui ( - )

SALE

Edward (1563-1620)
Elizabeth (1590-1633)
Ellen (1568-1611)
Joan (1565-1607)
John (1537-1577)
John (1564-1567)
Josias (1570-1622)
Richard (1567-1567)

SALERNO

Giovanni II -Prince ( -999)
Guaimar IV -Prince (1010-1052)
Guimar III -Prince ( -1031)
Sikelgaita ( - )
Sikelgaita (1035-1089)

SALIN

Tarja (Pele) Talirkki (1958- )

SALINS

Countess Adele ( - )
Maurette (1140-1184)
Windesmode ( - )

SALISBURY

A.G. ( - )
Ela -Countess (1187-1261)
Elizabeth ( - )
William Longspee -Earl (1173-1225)

SALSBURY

George Washington ( - )

SALVADORES

Gonsalo (1020-1109)
Teresa Gonsalez (1045- )
Urraca ( -1025)

SAMPSON

Abraham ( - )
Penelope ( - )
Ruth (1713-)
Samuel ( - )
Velma Constance (1914-1976)

SAN MASSIMO

Aldara ( - )
Truppualdo -Count ( - )

SANCHA

(1024- )

SANCHES

Garcia -Count ( - )
Sancha (995-1026)

SANCHEZ

Andregota (895- )
Aznar de Larron (842-912)
King Garcia (919-970)
King Garcia III (913-970)
King Garcia IV (964-999)
Lupa (- )
Ramiro II (1070-1115)
Sancha (897- )

SANDERS ?

Pete ( - )

SANDERS

Benjamin (1746-1800)
Pete ( - )
Sarah ( - )

SANDRY

Alta (1891-1929)
Bertha Emily (1884-1948)
Charlotte "Mattie" Martha (1872-1960)
Etta Sarah (1874-1914)
Evangeline Matilda (1879-1960)
Honor (1869-1967)
William John (1846-1906)
William John Jr. (1881-1953)

SANDVIK

Hans Andersson (- )
Nille Pernille Hansd. (1809-1874)

SARNAT

(575- )

SARRAZAINE

(1095- )

SARSFIELD

Donald (1936- )

SATHER

Doris Margaret (1912- )

SAUFERER

Dean ( - )
Fred ( - )
Jimmy ( - )
John ( - )
Kay ( - )
Marilyn ( - )
Richard ( - )
Sharon ( - )

SAUNDERS

Elizabeth (1584-1655)

SAURDAL

Gullik Halsteinsson (- )
Halstein Jonsson (1674-1750)
Hilde Gulliksd. (1755-1850)
Jon Johannesson (1642- )
Lars Larsson (1738- )
Lars Paulsson (1712-1785)
Morten Larsson (1764-1828)
Ole Mortensson (1811-1877)
Paul Larsson (1646- )
Sophia Olds. (1859-1917)

SAVONA

Anselm I -Marchese ( -1014)
Oberto I -Lord ( -1035)

SAVOY

Amadeus I ( - )
Amadeus III (1095-1148)
Amadeus IV -Count (1197-1253)
Beatrice -Countess (1198-1266)
Beatrice (1234-1267)
Beatrice (1224-1259)
Boniface -Count ( -1263)
Humbert II de Maurienne -Count (1070-1103)
Humbert III -Count (1136-1188)
Queen Maud ( -1157)
Peter II Richmond -Count (-1268)
Philip -Count ( -1285)
Thietburga ( - )
Thomas I -Count (1176-1232)

SAWYER

Caleb (1659- )
Edward (- )
Elizabeth ( - )
Ephraim ( - )
Esther (1723- )
James ( - )
John (1582- )
John ( - )
John (1660-1713)
Joshua ( - )
Mary (1652-1711)
Nathaniel ( - )
Robert (1689-1735)
Sarah ( - )
Sarah White ( - )
Thomas (1555- )
Thomas (1616-1706)
Thomas ( - )
William (1613- )

SAXE-COBURG

Albert Duke ( - )
Victoria Maria Louisa ( - )

SAXON-ENGEN

Bruno -Count (756-813)

SAXONS

King Dieteric ( - )
Queen Dobiogera ( - )
Queen Gunilda (710- )
King Wernecke (700-768)

SAXONY

Duke Bernard II ( - )
Bernard II -Duke (995-1059)
Bernhard I -Duke (940-1010)
Brun -Duke ( -879)
Bruno -Duke (786-844)
Bruno I -Lord ( -775)
King Cerdic (467-534)
Count Dietrich (872-916)
Count Echbert ( -834)
Elesa (439- )
Esla (411- )
Evesna ( - )
Freawine (327- )
Frederunda ( - )
Frithogar (299- )
Gertrude (1030-1113)
Gewis (383- )
Glismode ( - )
Godesti Godesdiu ( - )
Heilwig ( - )
Duke Herman Billung (910-973)
Hermann ( -1086)
Ida (-1102)
Immed II -Count ( -982)
Duke Ludolph (816-864)
Luitger ( -1010)
Magnus -Duke (1045-1106)
Mathilda ( -909)
Mathilda von Mathilde (935-1008)
Mathilde ( - )
Matilda (981-1025)
Oda ( -874)
Ordulph ( -1072)
Duke Otto (836-912)
Thietmar ( -1048)
Ulfhild (1071-1126)
Wig (355- )
Wigbert Wikbert -Duke (752-825)

SAXONY-BAVARIA

Henry Duke (1129-1195)

SAYE

Robert (1078- )

SAYER (SEARS)

John Bourchier (1535-)

SAYER\SEARS

Richard (1509- )

SCANDINAVIA

Beldig (243- )
Brand (271- )
Nanna (247- )

SCARBOROUGH

Frances (1693- )

SCARPONE

Richwin -Count ( - )

SCHAFFENER

Barbara (1705- )

SCHENCK

Peter ( - )

SCHERBANDY

Melchior (1765- )

SCHIESSER

Elsbeth ( - )

SCHILLIE

Charles ( - )

SCHIMKE

( - )
( - )
( - )

SCHINDLER

Abraham (1584-1635)
Afra (1696- )
Anna (1577-1621)
Anna ( - )
Anna (1689- )
Balthasar (1551-1636)
Balthasar (1591-1628)
Barbara ( - )
Caspar (1687- )
Caspar (1602-1689)
Conrad ( - )
Dorothea (1699- )
Elisabeth (1505- )
Gabriel (1601-1655)
Gertrude (1596-1611)
Jacob (1579-1631)
Jacob (1542- )
Jacob (1562- )
Jakob (1706- )
Jakob (1653- )
Johannes (1646-1719)
Johannes (1659- )
Jost (1594- )
Kaspar (1586-1672)
Katharina (1692- )
Katharina (1655- )
Magdalena (1571- )
Maria (1588-1629)
Melchior (1568-1629)
Michael (1702- )
Rosina (1582-1662)
Rosina (1562- )
Thomas (1510- )
Waldburg (1599- )

SCHLESS

Benedict (1640- )

SCHMEDIAN

Elizabeth Anna Margaretha ( - )

SCHMIDT

Irene ( - )

SCHNEIDER

Anna Maria (1690-1722)

SCHOELLNER

Dirk Erik (1969- )
Klaus Arthur (1938- )

SCHOFIELD

Mable Etta (1911-1986)

SCHOLES

Jony ( - )

SCHOLL

Henry ( - )

SCHOLLA

Anthony (1973- )
Joelle (1970- )
Larry ( - )

SCHONTEICH

Eric James (1972- )
Jill Marie (1975- )
Kim Enok (1943- )

SCHOTT

Anna Catharina (1790- )
Anna Catharine (1778- )
Anna Maria (1792- )
Anna Maria (1808- )
Anna Maria (1776-1862)
Anna Mary (1760-1818)
Catharina ( - )
Catharine (1758- )
Chistina Madalena (1781- )
Christian (1812- )
Christina (1793- )
Christina Margaretha (1758-1816)
Jacob (1736-1808)
Jacob (1802- )
Johan Jacob (1779-1840)
Johann Christian (1774-1831)
Johann Frederick (1799- )
Johann Ludwig (1785- )
Johann Peter (1787- )
Johann Phillip (1789-1854)
Johann Wendell (1794- )
JohannChristian (1772-1822)
Johannes (1795- )
Ludwig (1712-1788)
Ludwig (1740-1809)
Ludwig (1785-1824)
Margaretha (1773- )
Maria Elisabeth (1792- )
Maria Elizabeth ( - )
Maria Magdalena (1764-1796)
Maria Magdalena (1790- )
Mary Magdalena (1798-1858)
Michael (1738- )
Peter (1762-1833)
Peter (1802- )
Philip (1775-1823)
Phillip (1788- )
Phillip (1805- )
Susanna (1801- )

SCHROEDER

Thelma ( - )

SCHUCH

Maria Elisabetha (1730-1787)

SCHUHART

Margaret ( - )

SCHULER

Adam (1806-1873)

SCHULTZ

Don ( - )

SCHUMACHER

Frederick G. ( - )
Joan Carol (1945- )

SCHUPP (SHOOP)

Adam (1821-1898)
George (1812-1864)
Jacob (1805-1874)
Johannes (John) (1805-1858)
Margaretha (1818-1870)
Philip (1824-1898)
Samuel (1821-1895)
Susannah (1816-1874)

SCHUPP (SHUPP)

Jacob (1765-1819)

SCHUPP( SHOOP)

Salome Sarah (1842-1892)

SCHUPP(SHOOP)

Andrew L. (1872- )
Anna Maria (Mary) (1832- )
Daniel (1895-1966)
Elizabeth (1834-1909)
John L (1852- )
Katie C. (1874- )
Susannah (1847-1929)
William (1894- )

SCHUPP(SHOPP)

Ulrich (1731-1788)

SCHUPP

Abraham (1752-1856)
Andrew (1825- )
Anna (1814- )
Anna Catharina (1752-1817)
Anna Catharina (1684- )
Anna Catharine (1718- )
Anna Catherina (1810- )
Anna Elizabeth (1714- )
Anna Maria (1711- )
Anna Maria (1800-1850)
Anna Maria (1820- )
Anna Maria ( - )
Anna Ottilia (1632-1633)
Bejamin ( - )
Catharina (1804-1897)
Catharina (1743- )
Catherine (1737-1800)
Catherine (1821- )
Catherine ( - )
Christoper (1712- )
Christopher (1788- )
Christopher (1725-1786)
Christopher (1821- )
Daniel (1773-1848)
Daniel (1600-1678)
Daniel (1783-1845)
Daniel (1817- )
Daniel (1825- )
Elisabeth (1803- )
Elizabeth (1808-1881)
Elizabeth (1773- )
Elizabeth ( - )
Eva Catharina (1792- )
Frederick (1819- )
George (1780-1854)
George (1801-1861)
George Adam (1744- )
George Michael (1720- )
Hans Beste (1634- )
Heinrich (1720-1762)
Henry (1733-1804)
Henry ( - )
Jacob (1739- )
Jacob (1805- )
Johan Adam (1676- )
Johan Adam (1721- )
Johan Christoper (1691-1748)
Johan Daniel (1722- )
Johan George (1674- )
Johan George (1765-1780)
Johan Heinrich (1729-1780)
Johan Heinrich (1749- )
Johan Jacob (1718-1784)
Johan Peter (1673-1673)
Johan Phillip (1657-1700)
Johan Sebastian (1677-1717)
Johan Sebastian (1653- )
Johan Ulrich (1708-1752)
Johann George Jr. (1728-1791)
Johann George (1759-1839)
Johann George Sr. (1705-1744)
Johann Michael (1786-1836)
Johannes (1647-1695)
Johannes (1782-1862)
Johannes (1769-1855)
Johannes (1805- )
Johannes Jr (1803-1880)
John (1711- )
John (1724- )
John (1816- )
John Christoper (1717- )
John Henry (1802-1806)
John Nicholas (1740- )
John Peter (1730- )
Jonathan (1816-1864)
Jonathan ( - )
Joseph (1790-1852)
Lithia (1806- )
Lucetta (1809- )
Lucy Ann ( - )
Lydia (1823- )
Magdalena (1809-)
Maria Catharina (1645-1684)
Maria Elisabetha (1681-1684)
Maria Elizabeth (1794- )
Maria Ottilia (1720- )
Martha Jane (1853- )
Martia (1735- )
Mary (1842- )
Matilda ( - )
Michael (1808-1873)
Michael (1808- )
Michael ( - )
Peter (1811- )
Philip Adam (1640- )
Phillip Peter (1689-1751)
Rachel (1813- )
Samuel (1828- )
Sarah (1808- )
Solomon B. (1821- )
Susanna (1797-1873)

SCHUSTER

Aaron L. ( -1932)
Henry Wolf (1854-1933)
John ( - )
Loren G. ( - )
Neal M. ( -1947)

SCHWAB OR SWOPE

Elizabetha ( - )

SCHWAB

Juliana (1790-1875)

SCHWEINACHGAU

Adelbert -Count ( -1053)

SCHWEINFURTH

Eilica\Eilika (1003-1055)

SCOTLAND

King Aedh (838-878)
King Alexander I (1077-1124)
Prince Arthur ( - )
Princess Bethoc (984- )
Claricia -Princess (1117- )
King Constantine I ( -479)
King David I (1085-1153)
Dongardus ( - )
King Duffus (930-967)
King Duncan I Mac Crinan (1005-1040)
King Edgar (1074-1106)
Prince Edmund (1070- )
Prince Edward (1068- )
Prince Ethelred (1072-1106)
King Eugene ( -452)
King Eugene III ( - )
Hodierna -Princess (1117- )
King James IV (1473-1513)
King James V (1512-1542)
Malcolm -Prince (1114- )
Princess Mary (1084-1116)
Morgallus ( - )
St Margaret (1045-1093)

SCOTS

King Constantine I Causantin (836-877)
King Donald (812-863)
King Donald II Domnall (862-900)
King Kenneth I Mac Alpin (810-858)
King Kenneth II Cinaed (932-995)
King Malcolm I Mael-Coluim (-954)
King Malcom II Mael-Coluim (954-1034)

SCOTT

Cecil ( - )
Cecil DeMile (1923-1967)
Dillard ( - )
Eli Solomon ( - )
Jeanetti Sarah (Nettie) (1865-1949)
Jylian Rabeka (1986- )
Kenneth J. ( - )
Sandra Lee ( - )

SCOVILLE

John ( - )

SCUDAMORE

Alis ( - )

SEAGRAVE

Eleanor (1270-1314)

SEAMAN

Carrie ( - )
Charles ( - )
Daniel ( -1871)
Deborah (1698- )
Edith May ( - )
Florence ( - )
Grace ( - )
Harriet Calista ( - )
Henry Wilson ( - )
Hicks (1700- )
Isaac Wilson (1841-1919)
James V ( - )
Jane (1892-1962)
John (1803-1852)
John (1615-1695)
John (1593- )
Jonah Dean ( - )
Jonathan ( - )
Lawanna ( - )
Nellie ( - )
Reese Gaddis (1844-1931)
Ruth ( - )
Samuel (1668-1732)
W.D. (- )
William (1839-1908)

SEARS

Ann (1675- )
Bethia (1661-1724)
Daniel (1682-1756)
Deborah (1639-1732)
John (1677-1738)
Lydia (1672- )
Mary (1672-1745)
Mayme ( - )
Mercy (1659- )
Paul (1637-1706)
Paul (1669-1738)
Richard (1590-1676)
Richard (1680-1718)
Samuel (1663-1740)
Silas ( -1697)

SECREST

Lydia ( - )

SEE

Nancy ( -1936)

SEELEY

Florence (Flora) (1878-1964)

SEGUR

Ademar -Count ( - )
Emma ( - )
Foucher -Seigneur ( -930)
Foucher -Count ( - )

SEIBEL

Arne Calvin (1932- )
Kenneth Allen (1956- )
Lavonne Marie (1958- )
Mark Brian (1960- )

SEIG

Magdalena (1764-1797)

SELHAVER

Fred ( - )

SELL

Annie M. (1848-1936)

SEMUR

Geoffroy I -Seigneur ( - )
Geoffroy II (955-1015)

SENICH

Robert ( - )
Stephanie Lynn (1971- )

SENILS

Count Herbert ( - )

SENLIS

Gui -Count ( - )

SENS

Mainier -Count ( -800)

SEVERINSSON

Andreas /Nordal/ (1884- )
Birte /Nordal/ (1890- )
Peder /Nordal/ (1893- )
Peder /Nordal/ (1887-1893)

SEWARD

Delilah ( - )
Hannah Ann (1699-1764)
Iva ( - )
Jennie Maud ( - )
Joseph ( - )
Lewis (1851-1939)
Mary ( - )
Nellie ( - )
William ( - )

SHADLE

Edward Franklin (1883-1957)

SHAFER

( - )

SHAFFER

John ( - )
Otto (1885-1958)
Vera (1909-1998)

SHAFTEBURY

Ethelgivia -Abbess (875- )

SHAHRIJAR

( - )

SHAPHAT

( - )

SHARPE

Agnes (1583- )

SHASBY

Elaine Susan Packwood ( - )

SHASTID

Bryan Ray (1976- )
Kimberly May (1972- )
O. J. (1928- )

SHATTUCK

Beverly ( - )

SHAW

Ellen (- )

SHEARER

Bertha Lida ( - )
Carl Taylor (1894-1970)
Harold Arthur (1909-1997)
Harry Taylor (1870-1955)
Mable Pearl (1896-1980)
Mary Emma (1898- )

SHECANIAN

( - )

SHEESLEY

Anna Marie Catherina ( - )
Johan (Schussie) ( - )

SHELDON

Flora (1872-1920)
Robert Emmet (1845-1917)
Thomas H. (1818-1854)

SHELLHAMER

Albert L. (1898-1960)

SHELLHART

Linna (1870- )
Valentine (1840- )

SHELLMAN

Susan (1808-1887)

SHEMAIAH

( - )

SHERBURNE

(- )

SHERMAN(HASKELL)

Jack Carl (1926- )

SHERMAN

Abigail (1739- )
Alice (1542-1580)
Alice C. (1851-1852)
Alma Jane (1876-)
Ann (1668- )
Ann ( - )
Anne (1741- )
Benjamin (1677- )
Benjamin (1650- )
Beryl Roscoe (1901-1979)
Clarence (1856-1856)
Content (1763- )
Daniel (1737- )
Daniel (1662-1732)
Daniel ( - )
Daniel Meeker (1837-1861)
David ( - )
Delia (1863-1863)
Ebenezer (1766- )
Ebenezer (1702- )
Eber (1674- )
Eber (1634-1706)
Edmund (1641-1719)
Edmund (1587- )
Edmund (1544-1600)
Edward ( - )
Elias (1824-)
Elizabeth (1733- )
Elizabeth (1670- )
Elizabeth ( - )
Emma (1838-1844)
Ettie Rhoda H. (1848-1915)
Forest Orance (1853-1854)
George (1687- )
George Nelson (1874-1939)
Gladys (1903-1968)
Hannah (1830-1891)
Hannah (1748- )
Hannah (1647- )
Harriet L. (1833-1861)
Heather (1972- )
Henry (1603- )
Henry (1545-1610)
Henry (1571-1645)
Henry (1512-1590)
Horace B. (1831-1893)
Ian Curtiss (1966- )
Isaac ( - )
Isabel (1687- )
Jackson Scott (1997- )
James (1770-1855)
James (1835-1884)
James ( - )
James (1848-1849)
Johanna Elizabeth (1828-1912)
John ( - )
John (1676- )
John (1644-1734)
John (1585- )
John (1555-1575)
Joseph L. (1796-1852)
Joshua (1804-1851)
Joshua (1730-1770)
Joshua (1765- )
Josie Ann (2000- )
Judith (1550-1601)
Julia Ann (1825- )
Linda Ann (1942- )
Lois (1913-1981)
Lydia (1864-)
Martha (1603- )
Mary (1827- )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1745- )
Mary (1666- )
Mary (1639- )
Mary (1645- )
Mary (1599- )
Matilda (1798-1871)
Minnie Adelia (1871-1936)
Moses (1732- )
Nathaniel (1580- )
Patience ( -1814)
Patience (1762- )
Patience (1735- )
Pauline (1907- )
Peleg (1638-1719)
Peleg (1666- )
Phebe (1802-1883)
Phebe (1570- )
Phebe Hoag (1839-1901)
Phillip (1609-1687)
Phillippa (1652- )
Robert ( - )
Robert (1560-1601)
Robert Scott (1936- )
Ruth Elizabeth (1911-1998)
Samson (1642-1718)
Samuel (1672- )
Samuel (1648-1717)
Samuel (-1615)
Samuel (1601- )
Sandra Lynne (1941- )
Sarah (1678- )
Sarah (1636- )
Sarah (1605- )
Shadrach (1811-1875)
Shadrick (1842-1844)
Susan (1575- )
Thomas (1658- )
Thomas (1557-1587)
Thomas H. (1834-1922)
Wait (1743- )
Wendell Paul (1910-1990)
Wiliam ( - )
Willam (1759-1759)
William (1659- )
William (1643-1646)
William Truman (1869-1933)

SHEWCHUK

Eileen (1924-1965)

SHIBLEY

Cyrena (1845-1880)

SHIFFER

Ada May ( - )

SHIPLEY

Nancy ( - )

SHIPP

James Arthur (1948- )
Kasey Lynn (1987- )

SHONTZ

Frances (1836-1880)

SHOOP

( - )
Aaron Edwin (1924-1944)
Aaron Michael (1979- )
Aaron Samuel (1856-1923)
Abram (1826-1893)
Ada ( - )
Adam (1852-1928)
Adam (1841-1899)
Adam ( - )
Albert (1854-)
Alma ( -1915)
Amanda (1848- )
Andrew (1846- )
Andrew Jackson (1811-1898)
Anna ( - )
Anna Maria (1811- )
Annie Elizabeth ( - )
Artie C. (1895-1980)
Barbara (1949- )
Benjamin (1857-1931)
Bertha E. (1872-1954)
Billy (1953- )
Billy Guy (1926- )
Billy Jack (1944- )
Brooke Lynn (1983- )
Calvin C. (1873-1946)
Carl ( - )
Carrie ( - )
Carrie Electa (1859-1928)
Catharine Shoop Or Cassie (1858-1930)
Catherine (1828-1854)
Catherine (1830-1872)
Catherine ( - )
Catherine (Katie (1820-1897)
Charles Wilson ( - )
Chester Daniel ( - )
Christina (1816-1897)
Christopher Ryan (1989- )
Cleora (1893-1893)
Clyde Orville (1884-1911)
Clyde William (1917-1917)
Curtin A ( - )
Cyrene (1913- )
Cyrus ( - )
Daisy ( - )
Daniel R (1852-1922)
Daniel Reed (1923- )
Daniel Reed (1956- )
David (1886-1886)
Della Evelina (1877-1891)
Delphia (Alpha) (1823- )
Denver Lee ( - )
Dora Irene (1875-1890)
Earl ( - )
Edgar (1898-1904)
Edgar Jack (1918-1978)
Edith Helen (1919- )
Edward ( - )
Edward E (1867-1930)
Eleanor (1852-1910)
Elias (1844-1929)
Elizabeth (1843-1913)
Elizabeth (1752- )
Elizabeth(Betty) (1809-1895)
Elmer H ( - )
Emanuel (1864-1921)
Emeline ( - )
Emett Emerson (1901-1986)
Emma (Becky) Rebecca ( - )
Emma E ( - )
Ernest (1881- )
Eutheta (1920- )
Ezra (1918-1918)
Fannie (1862-1932)
Finette "Nettie" (1880-1976)
Flora C (1900- )
Francis ( - )
Francis Marion (1867-1943)
Francis S ( - )
Fred Jack (1920- )
Frederick Jordan ( - )
George (1836-1903)
George E (1859-1947)
George M (1903-1983)
George Washington ( - )
Glenn ( - )
Goldie May (1887-)
Guy W (1892-1970)
Hannah (1827- )
Harold Eugene (1927-1976)
Harriet (1846- )
Harvey (1854- )
Harvey E ( - )
Henry (1849- )
Henry ( - )
Henry Albert ( - )
Hugo Miller (1898-1972)
Ida ( - )
Ida Celeste (1872- )
Idabell C. (1888-1925)
Ira ( - )
Irvin Edgar ( - )
Isaac (1858-1945)
Isaac R (1864- )
Isabelle (1863-1880)
Isaiah ( - )
Isaiah Franklin ( - )
Iva (- )
J. D. (1902-1979)
Jack M. (1953- )
Jacob (1847- )
Jacob ( - )
Jacob Henry (1865-1944)
Jacquelin Lynn ( - )
James Rev (1840- )
James Alexander (1810-1871)
James David (1946- )
James Henry (1861-1933)
James Monroe ( - )
James Rodney ( - )
Jane Ann (1959- )
Jayne Ellen (1947- )
Jesse ( - )
Johann (1743-1812)
Johannes ( - )
John (1856- )
John (1839-1880)
John Henry (1813-1884)
John P (1915- )
John U. (1862- )
John Wesley (1851-1932)
Joseph (1872- )
Joseph ( - )
Karlyn Lee (1949- )
Katherine Elizabeth (1891-1904)
Kathryn (1885-1961)
Kathryn (Kate) ( - )
Kathryn Louise (1910- )
Kay Ann (1944- )
Kimberly Ann ( - )
Larry Bernard (1949- )
Larry Lee (1941- )
Laura ( - )
Leah ( - )
Leola (1896-1976)
Lewis Franklin (1926- )
Linnie C. (1882-1934)
Lloyd (1891-1950)
Lovina ( - )
Lucille "Hilda" (1920-1983)
Lyle C. (1895-1933)
Marcelle Belle (1922- )
Maria Magdelena (1745- )
Marion ( - )
Mark Alan (1958- )
Mary ( - )
Mary (Jennie) Jane ( - )
Mary Alice (1868-1908)
Mary Amanda ( - )
Mary Ann (1816- )
Mary Elizabeth (1869-1941)
Mary Jane (1860-1862)
Mary Lucile (1915- )
Maryland (1918- )
Matthew Sommers (1981- )
May ( - )
Mayme Clare (1915-1988)
Melinda Content (1892-1934)
Michael Lee (1951- )
Minnie (1890-1959)
Morganne Allison (1991- )
Nancy (1827- )
Nathan ( - )
Nathan ( - )
Nathan Trevor (1976- )
Nathaniel (1849-1932)
Nigel Kim (1958- )
Opal ( - )
Opal Agnes (1892-1941)
Orville C ( - )
Orville D (1917- )
Pamela Sue ( - )
Paul E ( - )
Paul Jr Edwin ( - )
Perry Leighton ( - )
Perry W (1892-1957)
Peter (1781-1849)
Phillip ( - )
Phillip D (1834-1898)
Phillip George (1846- )
Polly (1830-1860)
Ramoh Carol (1918-1921)
Raymond (1877-1951)
Raymond Jr. (1923- )
Rena Alice (1917-1921)
Rodney ( - )
Rosa Sophia (1896-1929)
Roy E (1888-1966)
Sadie (1897- )
Sadie ( - )
Samuel (1856-1861)
Capt. Samuel (1843- )
Samuel ( - )
Samuel Frederick (1871-1930)
Sarah (1855-1870)
Sarah (1805-1873)
Sarah (1846-)
Sarah (1849-1926)
Shane ( - )
Sharon ( - )
Sharon Eileen (1945- )
Shawn ( - )
Sherry ( - )
Simon (1828-1872)
Solomon (1869-1934)
Solomon ( - )
Steven ( - )
Susan Catherine (1873- )
Susanna (1856-1939)
Susannah (1831-1877)
Susannah (1855-1931)
Thomas ( - )
Troy ( - )
Velma A (1900-1976)
Velma Irene (1915- )
Virgil van (1912-2000)
Virginia (1916- )
Virginia D ( - )
Warren Edwin ( - )
Willam S. (1856- )
William ( - )
William C Rev. (1838-1850)
William Carson ( - )
William Franklin (1885-1967)
William H ( - )
William Thompson (1807-1887)
William Winter (1882-1962)

SHOPP

Abraham (1772-1854)
Anna ( - )
Barbara (1774- )
Catherine ( - )
Christain (1764- )
Christian ( - )
David ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Fannie ( - )
Henry (1761-1831)
Jacob (1767- )
Jacob ( - )
John (1761-1821)
John Henry ( - )
Magdalena (1770- )
Magdalena ( - )
Samuel ( - )
Sarah ( - )

SHOTT

Adaline ( - )
James Colter (1854-1932)
Jonas ( - )
Robert (1880-1880)

SHOWERS

A M (1868-1869)
Caleb (1843-1931)
Casey Myrtle (1881-1911)
CJM (1885-1885)
Della Esther (1894- )
Elizabeth (Name could be Bessie) (1877-1966)
Mae (1889-1973)
Orville J (1871-1940)
Rose M. (1870-1870)
William James (1875-1884)

SHUEMATE

Martha A. ( - )

SHUPP

Andrew ( - )
Anna Barbara ( - )
Anna Catharina (1789-1857)
Anna Catharine (1757-1780)
Anna Elizabeth ( - )
Anna Marie (1767-1801)
Anna Mary ( - )
Catherine ( - )
Christina (1759-1813)
Daniel ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Jacob (1739- )
Jacob (1811-1846)
Johan Christian (1763-1780)
Johan Frederick (1760-1815)
Johan Martin ( - )
Johan Peter (1770-1847)
John (1781- )
John L. ( - )
Lawrence (1783- )
Louise (1755-1784)
Margaret (1788-1815)
Martin (1745-1796)
Mary (1790-1864)
Mary ( - )
Mary Catherine (1786- )
Peter (1760-1784)
Peter ( - )
Philip (1755-1823)
Philip (-1833)
Rachel ( - )
Rebecca ( - )
Susan (1792-1861)
Susanna ( - )
William ( - )

SHUTE

Mary (1663-1730)

SICILY

Roger I -Count (1031-1101)

SICLINE

Joe ( - )

SIDMAN

Honor (- )
Humphrey (- )

SIGRID\SIGARITH

(1075-1126)

SIGURDSSON

(752- )
King Horda-Canute Knutr I (814-884)
Ragnar (750-845)

SILICIA

Emnilde ( -1017)
Queen Richilde (1130-1185)

SILVA

Anita (- )

SILZER

George Carl ( - )
Louise Marie (1904-1962)

SIMMONS

Mary ( - )

SIMONDS

Judith (1646-1704)
Pamela ( - )

SIMPSON

Hannah (1799- )
Martha ( -1828)

SINGLEY

Sarah (1631- )

SIOGER

Roy ( - )

SKETCHLEY

Abigail ( - )
Francis ( - )
Robert ( - )
Robert ( - )
Sarah ( - )

SKEWES

G.B. ( - )

SKIPPER

Vida ( - )

SKJOLDSSON

Fridleif (259- )

SKLERAINA

N.N. ( -1032)

SKLEROS

Bardas ( - )
Basileios -Magistros ( - )
Konstantin (920-980)
N.N. (885-921)
Romanos ( - )
Theophano -Princess (956-991)

SLANI

(980- )

SLAVENS

Harriet (1821-1897)

SLAYMAKER

Paige Linna (1983- )
Richard ( - )

SLEMP

Catherina ( - )
Mary Polly ( - )

SMALL

Dorothy (1905-1992)

SMIRALDI

Lennard Richard (1964- )
Lennard Robert Peter (1939- )
Lisabeth Bigelow (1962- )
Marc Howard (1965- )

SMITH (SMIDT)

Susanne (1713-1793)

SMITH

(- )
Abigail (1749- )
Abigail (1744-1818)
Benjamin Franklin ( -1989)
Calvin (- )
Carolyn June (1951- )
Carrie Lynn (1970- )
Catherine Jean (1951- )
Charles (1661-1661)
Charles Albert (1940-1994)
Chileab (1635-1684)
Daniel (1743-1791)
David (1757- )
Debra Ann (1966- )
Elizabeth (1670-1746)
Elizabeth (1822-1888)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth (1754- )
Elizabeth (Betsy) (1760-1795)
Esther (1776-1850)
Esther (1770- )
Gail (1946-1971)
Gordon ( - )
Hannah (1748- )
Hannah (1756- )
Harriet (1800-1867)
Harriet (1811-1898)
Hezekiah (1726-1800)
Issac ( - )
James (1691- )
James (1665-1736)
John (1539- )
John (1637-)
John (1623-1672)
John (1684- )
Jonathan (1663-1737)
Leah (1750- )
Luther (1767- )
Margaret (1810-1882)
Mary (1628-1668)
Mary ann ( - )
Melody Ann (1979- )
Nathaniel (1764- )
Nathaniel (1672-1741)
Nicholas Danial (1983- )
Oren (1750- )
Paul Edward (1942- )
Philip (1632-1685)
Phillip (1665-1725)
Phillip Bennie (1943- )
Phillip Eric (1981- )
Rachel (1766-)
Rebecca (1669-1750)
Romier (1759- )
Rosalynd Marie (1949- )
Sabrina (1762- )
Samuel III (1602-1680)
Samuel (1624- )
Samuel II (1575-)
Samuel (1659-1707)
Sarah (1569- )
Simon ( - )
Stacy Jean (1967- )
Thomas (1721- )
Thomas (1710- )

SMYTH

Barbara (1594-1644)

SNAERSSON

Driva (302- )

SNEATH

Eliza (1814-1852)
Richard George ( - )

SNEDEKER

Elsce (1731- )
Garret Jansz (- )
Gerret (1708-1749)
Isaac (1680-1758)

SNEYDE

Elizabeth (1530-)

SNYDER

Anna (Polly) Maria (1805-1847)
Cheryl Loise (1963- )
George Jr. (1780- )
George (1755- )
George B. (1869- )
Gussie Jane (1896-1982)
Jacob ( - )
John (1838-1905)
John (1806-1883)
John Hiram (1868- )
Judy Jo (1953- )
Laura A. (1868-1920)
Leonard (1772-1815)
Leonard ( - )
Mary (1822-1891)
Michael (1807-1879)
Reta G (1893-1966)
Samuel E. (1867- )
William ( - )

SOISSONS

Adelaide ( -1047)
Aelis ( - )
Aelis ( - )
Chilperic I ( -584)
Clothaire I (500-561)
Guiguin -Count ( -844)
Witichin -Count ( -844)

SOLOM

Andrew ( - )
Clifford Arnold (1899-1985)

SOMERSET

John Beaufort -Earl (1371-1409)

SOMMERS

Lynn Alison Marie (1951- )

SOMMERSCHENBURG

Adalbert -Count ( - )
Aleidis (1095-1180)
Frederick I -Count ( -1120)

SOMMERSET

Cenred (644- )

SONICHILDE OR

Swanhilda ( - )

SORTORE

Catherine ( - )

SORUS

Tescelin -Lord ( - )

SOTHERN

(1502- )

SOULE

Alice (1736-1806)
Anna (1747- )
Benjamin (1651-1676)
Content (1734-1759)
Content (1705- )
Cornelius (1711-1782)
Deborah (1672- )
Elizabeth (1645-1700)
Elizabeth (1749-1772)
George (1593-1678)
George (1639-1704)
George (1709-1793)
George (1665-1697)
John (1632-1707)
John (- )
John ( - )
John (1741- )
John (1707-1793)
Lydia (1685- )
Mary (1644-1720)
Mary (1732-1777)
Mary (1720- )
Mary (1673-1729)
Nathaiel (1675-1736)
Nathan (1738-1806)
Nathan (1675-1736)
Nathaniel (1637-1699)
Patience (1648-1705)
Sarah (1747- )
Sarah (1688-1768)
Susanna (1642-1684)
Timothy (1714-1770)
William (1671-1704)
Zachariah (1627-1663)

SOURS

Levi (1866-1925)

SOUTHWELL

Elizabeth (1617-1699)

SOUTHWORTH

Ichabod (1676-1757)
Mercy ( - )
Nathaniel (1648-1710)
Priscilla (1708-1793)

SPACHLER

Maria (1614-1689)
Nicolas (1588- )

SPACK

Adam ( - )

SPARKS

Millard ( - )

SPAYERGAU

Werner -Count ( -917)

SPENCER

Princess Diana Frances (1961-1997)
Earl Edward John ( - )

SPILEMAN

(- )
Richard (- )

SPIRES

Malin ( - )

SPOLETO

Bertila (850-915)
Gui I -Duke ( -858)
Guilla ( - )
Lambert ( -932)
N.N. ( - )
Rothieda ( -898)
Suppo II -Margrave (-882)

SPONDHEIM

Meginhard I -Count (1100-1154)
Stephen -Count ( -1117)

SPONHEIM

Engelbert I -Count (1030-1096)

SPRIGG

Anne (1681-1720)
Eleanor (1669-1728)

SPRIGGS

Thomas (1628-1704)
Thomas (1604-1678)

SPRING

Carl C. (1899- )
Carl Chaffee (1936- )
John Walton (1939- )

SQUIER

Edna (1904-1961)
Luella (1906-1985)

SR.

Andrew Jackson Smith (1828- )

ST ALBANS

Richard -Abbot ( - )

ST GERMAIN

Lothair -Abbot (850-865)

ST HILARY

James (1110-1154)
Maud (1132-1173)

ST HUBERT

Frederick Lorraine -Abbot ( - )

ST JOHN

Agnes (1279-1345)
John (-1302)

ST LEDGER

Jacquet (1462- )
Ralph ( - )

ST POL

Hugh Candavaine -Count ( - )
Hugh II -Count ( -1130)
Hugh III -Count ( -1141)

ST SAVEUR

(1040- )
Neil ( - )

ST VARNE

Adelaide ( - )

STADE

Lothar I ( -879)
Lothar II -Count ( -929)

STAELLAND

King Frotho (-885)
King Harold II (-899)

STAFFORD

John Sir (- )
Margaret (- )

STAHL

Carmmine Sylvester (1885-1960)
Claude C ( - )
Lillian An ( - )
Nellie ( - )
Ray E ( - )
Richard F ( -1947)
Solomon Frederick (1851-1916)

STANDISH

Alexander Sir/Knt. (-1507)
Alexander Sir (-1445)
Alexander ( - )
Alexander (1628-1702)
Alice (-1564)
Clemency (- )
Hugh (-1421)
Lawrence Esq. (-1434)
Ralph Esq. (1479-1538)
Ralph Esq. (-1468)
Roger Esq. (- )

STANLEY

------ (- )
Isabel (- )
Jane (1463-1525)
John (Sir) (Knight) (- )
Nancy Ellen (1863- )
William Sir (-1398)

STAPELDON

Jone (1289- )

STATER

( - )

STATES

Connie Jo (1963-1995)
Haley Dawn (1992- )
Lyndy Lee (1984- )
Shane Steven (1961- )
Steve Merle (1944- )

STAVELEGH

Margaret (1307- )

STAYSE

Margaret (1553- )

STEABERG

Esther ( - )

STEBBINS

Abigail (1695-1783)
Benjamin (1700- )
Benjamin ( - )
Benjamin ( - )
Ebenezer (1688- )
Edward ( - )
Elizabeth (1628-1700)
Joanna (1696- )
John (1686- )
John (1626-1677)
Mercy (1705- )
Rowland (1592-1671)
Samuel (1646-1708)
Samuel (1683-1767)
Sarah (1623-1649)
Thomas (1700- )
Thomas (1566- )
Thomas (1620-1683)
Thomas (1681-1681)
William (1693- )

STEFFY

Kathryn ( - )

STEIN

Carrie ( - )

STEINARSSON

Anders (1751-1838)
Anne (1841- )
Brite (1786- )
Christiane (1839-1902)
Ingeborg (1773- )
Magnhild (1782- )
Marta Sofina (1833-1895)
Marte (1778- )
Ole (1812-1883)
Ole (1831-1863)

STEINBRECHER

Christina ( - )

STEINHAUS

Bruce ( - )
Pamela ( - )
Timothy ( - )
Todd ( - )

STEINMANN

Rosina ( - )

STENSON

Roger ( - )

STEPHEN IX

Frederick -Pope ( -1058)

STEPHENS

Lynn ( - )
Mary (1552-1631)

STETNISCH

Sophia (1881-1978)

STETTER

Millie (1883-1954)

STEUSSY

Alvin ( - )
Anna ( - )
Arron ( - )
Edward ( - )
Henry ( - )
Samuel ( - )

STEVENS

Martha (1573-1626)

STEVENSON

Rhoda ( - )

STEWARD

W. J. ( - )

STEWART

Gloria ( - )
Jay ( - )

STILES

Ephraim Sr. ( - )
Hannah (1708-1763)
John Jr. (1633-1683)
Thomas Jr. (1611- )
Thomas Sr. (1593-1614)

STILLMAN

Anna (1699-1767)
George (1654-1728)

STOCKOW

Biagota ( - )

STODAR

Drahomir ( - )

STOKES

( - )
Ann (1812- )
Jane ( - )
Jewel (1899- )
Martha Ann (1847-1925)

STOKEY

Joane (1339- )
Robert Roger ( - )

STOLLE

Harold A. ( - )

STOLTZ

Nancy (1945- )

STONE

Betha Delila (1874- )
Eddie ( - )
Fred ( - )
Mary E. (1849-1897)

STOREIDE

Eli Olsd. (1793-1870)

STOREIM

Donald ( - )
Oscar ( - )

STORNTON

Alice (- )
John (- )

STOTT

Edwin (1836-1928)
Jessie (1739-1791)
John (1769- )
Mable Ann (1891-1985)
Sarah (1720- )
William (1803-1883)

STOURTON

Agnes (- )
Cecil ( - )

STOVER

Ida Elizabeth (1862-1946)

STOW

Elizabeth ( - )

STOWELL

Ellen (1840- )
Emily (1843- )

STRADA

-The Fair ( - )

STRADE

Heinrich -Count ( - )

STRAIGHT

Eloise Addis (1865-1889)

STRAND

Adelle Judith (1921-1974)
Almer (1880-1920)
Almer (1883-1959)
Anders (- )
Carl Ludvig (1950- )
Clara (1898-2000)
Constance Lynn (1954- )
Elinore C W (1925- )
Eugene Harris (1951- )
Francis (1895-1969)
Gerhard (1885-1978)
Glen Roland (1919-1920)
Gordon Lawrence (1917-1917)
Jean Louise (1949- )
Lillian (1915-1998)
Ludvig Ole (Olai) Benjamin (1891-1980)
Marcia Annette (1955- )
Melvin Lee (1927-1959)
Olive (1890-1984)
Oscar William (1893-1976)
Penny Lee (1957- )
Robert Howard (1921-2002)
Roland Lawrence (1923-1999)
Sophie (1888-1982)
Sylvester Eugene (1918- )
Thomas Patrick (1953- )

STRANDEN

Marthe Andersdatter (1772- )
Peter Olsen (1767- )

STRANGE

Margaret -Princess ( - )

STRANGEWAYES

Henry (- )
Isabel (- )
James Sir (- )

STRATHCLYDE

King Beli ( -641)
King Coroticus ( - )
N.N. ( - )

STRECHLEIGH

Alice (1314- )
Walter ( - )

STRETCHE

Cecily (1390- )
John ( - )

STROCK

Esther Anna ( - )

STRUEBY

Catharine (1832- )

STRUZINSKY

Frank James ( - )
James Frank ( - )

STUART

Henry (1545-1567)
Queen Mary of Scotland (1542-1587)

STUBBLEFIELD

Bob ( - )

STUKELEY

Alice (1429- )
Hugh (1398-1457)
Richard (-1425)

STURRY

Blanch (1472- )
John (1446- )

STURTEVANT

Aaron (1734- )
Abigail (1721- )
Ann (1648-1718)
Consider (1733-1805)
Elizabeth (1727- )
Hannah (1679-1759)
Hannah (1656- )
James (1688-1756)
James (1662-1756)
John (1691- )
John (1650-1650)
John (1656-1751)
Joseph (1723-1732)
Joseph (1734-1808)
Joseph (1666-1725)
Josiah (1690-1774)
Lois (1748-1842)
Lydia (1660- )
Marcy (1727- )
Mary (1651-1716)
Mercy (1676-1707)
Moses (1725-1762)
Moses (1695-1762)
Nehemiah (1682-1744)
Samuel (1654-1736)
Samuel (1677-1743)
Samuel (1618-1669)
William (1683-1753)

STUSSI

Regula (1806-1834)

SUALAFELD

Ernst -Count ( - )
Richwara ( - )

SUBSTANTION

Adele ( - )
Aigulf ( - )
Robert ( -819)

SULER

Katharina (1636-1699)

SULICHGAU

Eberhard -Count ( - )

SULLIVAN

Daniel Joshua (1984- )
Matthew Paul (1980- )
Paul Loe (1947- )

SULLY

Agnes ( - )

SULTZBACH

Berenger II -Count (1080-1125)
Gebhard II -Count (1058-1085)

SULZBACH

Gebhard I -Count ( -1080)

SULZBURGGAU

Sieghard II -Count ( -916)
Sieghard IV -Count ( -980)

SUMMERS

Betty Ann (1930- )
Carol Jean (1928-1998)
Gail ( - )

SUNDALSFOLL

Gunhild Martinusdotter (1882- )

SUSA

Irmingard ( -1078)
Manfred I -Count ( - )

SUSSEX

Wulfnoth ( -1015)

SUTCLIFFE

Susannah (1775- )

SUTTON

Ann (1589- )
Sir Edmund (1425- )
Edward (1459-1531)
Sir John (1461- )
Margaret ( - )

SUZE

Mainfroi -Marquis ( -1035)

SVEGDASSON

Vanlandi (298- )

SVEIDE

( - )

SVEIDSSON

Halfdan (758-800)

SWABIA

Beatrice ( -1025)
Berkhard II -Duke (885-926)
Bertha (907-965)
Bertha (1123-1195)
Conrad -Duke (920-997)
Ernst I -Count ( - )
Frederick -Duke ( - )
Gisela (993-1042)
Gisele (995-1042)
Herman II -Duke ( - )
Herman IV -Duke (1025-1038)
Hermann II -Duke (948-1003)
Kunigunde -Duchess ( - )
Matilda (815- )
Matilda (998-1043)
Maud (988- )
Otto -Duke ( - )
Otto II ( - )
Richenza ( -1083)
Welf VI -Duke ( - )

SWAN

John James Howard ( - )

SWANSON

Edwin A. (1917- )
Paul Fredrik (1951- )
Peter Stephen (1954- )
Philip Edward (1957- )
Tillie (1870-1934)

SWEDEN

Astrid ( - )
King Bjorn (868-956)
King Eric (-995)
Halfdan ( - )
Ingegerd -Princess (1001-1049)
King Olaf III (970-1021)
Sigrid (950-)

SWEDES

King Njord (214- )
King Yngvi-Frey (235- )

SWEETE

Elizabeth ( - )

SWEIGARD

Anna Maria (1809-1865)
John (1815-1855)
Rachel (1816-1900)

SWEIGERT

J. Ludwig (1782-1854)
Johann Peter (1795-1855)
John (1786-1832)
John Adam (1784-1849)
John Peter( Adam) (1752-1833)

SWENSON

Raghnild (1911-1981)
Sven ( - )

SWIFT

Abigail (1760- )
Adella ( - )
Almira (1818- )
Barbara ( - )
Barlow (1829-1876)
Bernice ( - )
Betsy ( - )
Calvin (1817-1853)
Charles ( - )
Clarence ( - )
Clarence Calvin (1878-1960)
Clarey (1875- )
David ( - )
Della ( - )
Dinah (1669-1688)
Donald ( - )
Ebenezer (1698- )
Elizabeth (1679- )
Ephraim (1713- )
Ephraim (1688- )
Ephraim (1656-1742)
Estella (1858-1908)
Esther (1668-1736)
Esther (- )
Eugene ( - )
Eugene ( - )
Francelia Adelaide (1848-1913)
George (1827- )
Hannah ( - )
Hannah (1695- )
Hannah (1650-1721)
Hannah (-1664)
Harold Clarence (1905-1956)
Harold M. (1895-)
Harriet (1821- )
Henry (1791-1858)
Henry ( - )
Henry W (1823-1877)
Jabez (1732-1810)
Janice ( - )
Jeriah ( - )
Jerry ( - )
Jireh (1665-1749)
Joan (1728- )
Joanna (1683- )
Job ( - )
Josiah (1663-1757)
Judah (1716- )
Kathlein ( - )
Kevin ( - )
Keyes Thomas (1851-1929)
L May ( - )
Leonard (1802-1875)
Lois ( - )
Lot (1758-1840)
Lydia (1779- )
Lydia ( - )
Lyle ( - )
Manasseh (1714- )
Manly (1850- )
Mary ( - )
Mary (1722- )
Mary (1659-1681)
Mary (1723- )
Mary (1690- )
Mary (- )
Moses (1720- )
Moses (1699- )
Moses Barlow (1783-1867)
Moses Barlow ( -1896)
Nathaniel (1800- )
Nelson (1833- )
Orlando Albert (1835-1897)
Randal ( - )
Ray ( - )
Rebecca (1795-1883)
Rebecca ( - )
Rhonda ( - )
Robin ( - )
Ronald ( - )
Rueben (1717- )
Ruth ( - )
Ruth (1652- )
Ryan ( - )
Samuel (1662-1730)
Samuel (1686- )
Sarah (1788- )
Sarah (1692- )
Sarah Ann (1831-1892)
Seth (1782- )
Seth ( - )
Seth (1692- )
Seth Jr. (- )
Temperance (1668-1746)
Violet ( - )
William III (1654-1701)
William Jr. (1627-1705)
William Sr. (1589-1642)
Wyatt ( - )

SWIGGY

aka as Bert ( - )
aka Caspar Swiky or (1826-1904)

SWITZER

Lloyd ( - )

SWJATOSLAWITSCH

St Vladimir I -Grand Prince (955-1015)

SYAGRIOUS

Senator Flavius Afranius ( - )

SYMMES

Elizabeth (1603-)

SYNADENA

(1050- )

SYNADENOS

Theodulos ( - )

Home Return to Table of Contents