Make your own free website on Tripod.com

INDEX



WADDIL

Mary Emma (1897-1964)

WADE

Sybil (1530-1573)

WADSWORTH

Abigail (1670- )
Christopher (1609-1678)
Christopher (1685- )
Elizabeth (- )
Grace (1679-1757)
Hannah (1680- )
Hopestill (1686-1745)
Hugh (- )
Hugh (- )
Hugh (- )
Ichabod (1687- )
Isaac (1690-1749)
James (- )
John (1638-1700)
John (1671- )
John (- )
John (- )
Joseph (1636-1689)
Lydia (1668-1756)
Mary (1637-1693)
Mary (1668- )
Mercy (1690-1749)
Nicholas (- )
Nicholas W (- )
Robert (- )
Robert (- )
Robert (- )
Samuel (1630-1676)
Sarah (1682-1723)
William (- )

WAGGONER (HURST)

Nancy ( - )

WAGNER

Donald E (1912-1993)
Sarah Ellen ( - )

WAIGHT (WAITE)

John (1639-1722)
Joseph (1643- )
Richard (1596-1668)
Steven (1637-1637)

WAIN

Elizabeth ( - )

WAIT

Mary (1645-1721)

WAITE

John (1679-1691)
Joseph (1682-1753)
Mary (1689- )
Phebe (1676- )
Richard (1674-1690)
Richard (1691- )
Sarah (1687- )
Thomas (1641-1722)
Thomas (1677- )

WAKE

Anne (1358- )
Baldwin (1236-1281)
Baldwin (1184-1224)
Baldwin (1145-1198)
Geoffrey (1147- )
Geoffrey ( - )
Hugh (1273- )
Hugh (1212-1241)
Hugh (1110-1175)
Isabel (1312-1360)
John (1294-1330)
John ( - )
John Liddell -Baron (1271-1300)
Margaret (1299-1349)
Thomas Sir ( - )
Thomas (1292-1349)

WAKEHURST

Anne (1420- )
Richard ( - )

WAKER

George Frederick (1834-1879)

WALBECK

Lothar II -Count ( -991)
Lothar III -Margrave ( -1002)
Lothar IV -Count ( -1033)
Lothar V ( - )

WALDRADA

( -868)

WALDRAT

(765-823)

WALDVOGEL

Lucy Louise (1910-1987)

WALERIES

Joane (1134- )
Thomas Sir ( - )

WALES

Anarawd -Prince (857-916)
Brychan (- )
Charles Philip Arthur George Prince of Wales (1948- )
King Cunedda (404- )
David Dafydd -Prince (1209-1245)
Einion ( - )
Prince Frederick Louis ( - )
Iago -Prince (974-1039)
Iago -Prince (913- )
Joanna -Princess (-1236)
Owain -Prince (1087-1169)
Rhodri Mawr -Prince ( -878)

WALESBURGH

Johanna Margaret ( - )
John ( - )

WALETON

Cicily (1181- )

WALKER

Alwilda (1873- )
David Davis (1840-1918)
Deamer ( - )
Dorothy (1901-1992)
Elizabeth ( - )
Ella May ( - )
George Herbert (1875-1953)
Marguerite Mae (1876-1961)
Martha Matilda (1802-1853)
Ross Brian (1928- )
Sarah ( - )

WALLER

John ( - )

WALLIN\WALLEN

Maria ( - )

WALTER

Harvey ( - )
Maud ( - )
Theobald (1160-1205)

WALTERS

Phoebe ( - )

WALTHAM

Alice ( - )

WALTON

Sarah ( - )

WAMPFORD

Jone (1354- )
Nicholas ( - )

WANDLING

Harold (1893-1991)

WARBURTON

Blanch (1496-1541)
Christopher Ryan (1991- )
John (1458-1525)
Sydney ( - )

WARCQ

Count Arnold II ( -1106)
Count Otto I (942-1013)

WARD

Phillippa (1577-1615)

WARNER

Abigail (1675-1748)
Anne Louise ( - )
Col. Augustine (1643-1681)
Clara ( - )
Mildred ( -1701)
Moses ( - )
Sarah M. ( - )

WARREN

Abigail (1618-1691)
Alice (1656- )
Ann (1612-1674)
Christopher (- )
Christopher (- )
Elizabeth (1654- )
Elizabeth (1616-1669)
Hope (1650- )
Jabez (1647-1701)
James (1665-1714)
Jane (1652-1682)
John (- )
John (1663- )
John Surrey -Earl (1230-1304)
Joseph (1626-1689)
Laurence (1469- )
Margaret (1495- )
Mary (1613-1676)
Mary (1605-1676)
Mercy (1656-1727)
Nathaniel (1661-1707)
Nathaniel (1624-1667)
Richard (1646-1696)
Richard (1579-1628)
Sarah (1649- )
Sarah (1613-1686)
William (- )

WARTON

Sarah (1774-1860)

WASHBOURNE

John (-1593)
John (1479-1545)
John (1451-1517)
John (1356- )
John de (1315-1358)
Norman (1420-1479)
Peter (- )
Roger (1291-1358)
Roger de (1227- )

WASHBURN

Benjamin (1660- )
Elizabeth (- )
James (1672- )
John (1646- )
John ( - )
John (1566- )
Jonathan (- )
Joseph (1653- )
Philip ( - )
Samuel (1651- )
Sarah (1675- )
Thomas (- )

WASHBURNE

John (Jonathan) (- )
Mary (1661- )

WASHINGTON

Capt. Augustine ( -1743)
President George ( - )
Col. John ( - )
Lawrence ( - )
Rev. Lawrence ( - )
Capt. Lawrence (1643-1681)

WASSEL

( - )
Thomas Tyler (1970- )

WASSENBURG

Jutta (1090-1151)

WATERS

Lawrence (1602-1687)
Rebecca (1639-1726)

WATSON

Christopher (1563- )
Constance (1578-1615)
Dorothy (1559-1615)
Isabel (1560-1634)
Isbel ( - )
James (1530-1615)
John (1500-1568)
Katherine (1565- )
Prudence ( - )
William (1573-1598)

WAY

Emma ( - )

WAYNES

Dorothy (1603-1686)

WEAR

James Hutchenson (1838-1893)
Lucretia (Loulie) (1874-1961)

WEAVER

Johan Jacob (1775-1840)

WEBB

Alice (- )
Elizabeth Webb Slade (1603-1670)
Thomas (- )

WEBBER

Clarence (1901-1972)
Helen ( - )
Wanda ( - )

WEBER

Anne Marie (1819- )
Fridolin (1545- )
Katharine (1616-1681)
Rudolf (1570-1648)
Verna (1736-1807)

WEBSTER

Menurvia ( -1911)
Nina Eva (1897-1984)
Ralph (1864-1925)
Warren ( -1882)

WEDARDUCKLOSTER

Carloman -Abbot (845-874)

WEIDENBORNER

Susan Beth Collins (1954- )
Tami Rae (1982- )

WEIKLE

Audrey ( - )

WEIMAR

Richardis ( -1120)

WEINACHT

Harold ( - )
Jeanne (1950- )

WEISS

( - )
Anna Margaret Rebecca (1788-1843)

WELCH

Eleanor ( - )
Laura (1946- )

WELKER

Amanda (1868- )
Charles (1862- )
Elizabeth (1870- )
Hannah Ellen (1864- )
Henry M. (1860- )
Isaiah David (Daniel) (1867- )
Jacob (1869- )
Jonas ( - )
Mary (Polly) ( - )
Raymond David (1896-1966)
Sarah R. (1858- )
William Henry (1835-1922)
William Henry (1870- )
William Milton (1892- )

WELLER

Lisa ( - )

WELLS

Mary ( -)
Samuel ( - )

WELTERAU

Gebhard -Count ( -910)

WELTZIN

Alfred Jacob (1890-1948)
Anna Caroline Soffie (1857-1890)
Anna Inger Most (1831- )
Anna Josephine (1890-1967)
Anna Karoline Sofie (1854-1899)
Anna Petrine (1887-1888)
Anne Rebecca (1867- )
Anton Jacob Frantzen (1824-1888)
Anton Olai (1849-1932)
Birgitte Christine ( - )
Carl Fredrik (1829- )
Carl Reinhart Olaf (1855-1949)
Carol Renee (1941- )
Caroline Regine (1888-1967)
Charlotte Christine (1833- )
Christian Konrad (1859-1947)
Christian Marius (1827- )
Conrad Nicolai Paul (1899-1906)
Dorothy Eileen (1938- )
Douglas Keith (1958- )
Elisa Martha (1860- )
Elmer Mathias (1904-1983)
Frantz Hendrik (1863-1937)
Frantz Jacob (1821- )
Fredrik Gudbrand Aamodt (1825- )
Gerald Alan (1932- )
Hans Christian (1749-)
Henry Benjamin (1902-1997)
Ida Mathida (1894-1980)
Ingeborg Marie (1822- )
Ingeborg Marie (1866-1866)
Ingeborg Marie (1871- )
Jacob Fredrik (1743-1827)
Jacob Sevrin (1869-1869)
Jacob Smith (1745-1751)
Jacob Smith (1752-)
Jeanne Marlys (1925-1960)
Jens Adolph (1883-1973)
Jens Christian (1837-1858)
Jens Fredrik Undal (1853-1881)
Jens Friederich ( -)
Jens Friedrich Undahl (1793-1856)
Joachim Frederik (1741-1823)
Johan Christian (1745-1748)
Johan Jergen (1790-1875)
Johan Ludvig Liutenant (1709-1764)
Johan Ludvig (1747-)
Josef A (-1889)
Joseph Andreas (1884-1889)
Joseph Andrew O. (1891-1965)
Kari Lynn (1959- )
Laura Sophie (1894-1980)
Lauri Anne (1967- )
Lorraine Winifred (1925- )
Maria Eliza (1880-1919)
Mathilde Claudine (1835-1839)
Mathilde Claudine (1840- )
Maybelle Amanda (1897-1997)
Michael ( - )
Mogens Wilhelm (1754-1850)
Nicoline Henriette (1843- )
Nicoloi Helmer (1878-1962)
Oscar Cornelius (1893-1893)
Oscar Samuel (1897-1980)
Pauline Selma (1882-1967)
Ronald Kerwyn (1938- )
Ruth Angeline (1923- )
Selma Marie (1885-1967)
Siri Jo (1963- )
Sophia Ulrika (1736- )
Sophie Olive (1895-1896)
Victor Conrad (1892-1963)
Wilhelm Fredrick (1885-1963)

WENDLING

Anna Maria (1725-1809)

WENTZEL

Amanda (Fanny) (1878-1969)
Christian (1848-1926)

WERFEL

Heinrich ( - )
Mary Elizabeth (1788-1852)
William Elias (1845-1878)

WERT

Amelia Ida (1867- )
Beulah Irene (1889-1983)
Carl Adam (1904-1973)
Catharina Ann (1866- )
Daniel (1796-1858)
Daniel David (1897-1899)
Daniel Monroe (1870-1946)
David ( -1928)
David M. (1829-1900)
Elizabeth Jane (1853-1883)
Elsie M. (1893-1970)
Eva Mae (1900-1988)
Flourane ( - )
Hanna L. (1894-1897)
Hannah Amelia (1855-1924)
Isaac Franklin (1871-1921)
Jacob ( - )
John (1796-)
John Henry (1856- )
Margaritta ( - )
Martin Luther (1908-1967)
Mary E. (1859-1918)
Mattie Valaria (1864-1945)
Polly Malinda (1861-1864)
Sarah Ellen ( -1960)
Susan Elizabeth (1902-1977)

WERTZ

Johannes ( - )
Sara (1810-1847)

WESNER

Ruth Evelyn (1942- )

WESSEL

Vyra Henrietta ( - )

WESSEX

Ealdorman Aethelwerd I (935-998)
King Aethelwulf (806-857)
King Athelred I (843-872)
Athelstan -Prince (810- )
Ceolwald (622- )
Creoda (493- )
Prince Cuthwine (564-584)
Cuthwulf (593- )
King Cynric (-560)
Eaba\Eafa (732- )
Eadric ( -949)
King Egbert (775-838)
Eoppa (706- )
Earl Godwine (1001-1053)
Gytha -Princess ( - )
West Saxons King Ingild (680-718)
Judith ( - )
Queen Redburga\Redburh Ida (788- )

WEST BULGARIA

Troianos Tsar ( -1018)

WEST FRIESLAND

Arnulf I -Count (960-993)
Dietrich I -Count (860-928)
Dietrich II -Count (920-988)

WEST SAXONY

King Ceawlin (547-593)

WEST SILESIA

Dobromir -Prince ( - )

WESTERBOURG

Hildegarde (918- )

WESTFOLD

Knight Eystein ( - )

WESTGATE

George (1688- )
John (1730- )
John (1759- )
John (1803-1889)
Lucius A (1882-1972)
Warren (1839-1917)
Warren Adelbert (1904-1989)

WESTLUND

Carol Ann (1959- )
George Palmer (1957- )
Richard Charles ( - )
Richard James (1961- )

WESTON

John (1695- )
Mary ( - )

WESTPHALIA

Count Dietrich Theodoric (845-917)
Count Wicibert ( -843)

WESTPHALIAN

Widukind (732-807)

WETHERALL

WETTER

Gretchen Garrett (1936- )

WETTERAU

Eldo -Count ( -947)
Gebhard -Count ( -910)

WETTIN

Berkhard ( -982)
Burkhard III ( - )
N.N. ( - )

WEYEND

Mary Thersa ( - )

WEYER

Kala ( - )

WEYLAN

Mabel ( - )

WHALEN

Bernard ( - )

WHEELER

Betsey S. (1800-1881)
Harold ( - )
Jarvis (1774-1852)

WHEELOCK

Abial (1676- )
Benjamin (1639-1716)

WHETCHILL

Elizabeth ( -1514)

WHISMAN

Abram ( - )
Jacob King ( - )
Sarah (Sally) ( - )

WHITCOMB

Abigail (1642- )
Abigail (1686- )
Damaris (1686-1772)
David (1667-1730)
Deborah (1683- )
Eunice ( - )
Hezekiah (1681-1732)
James (1632-1686)
Joane (1633- )
Joanna (1673-1717)
Job (1636- )
John (1588-1662)
John (1626-1683)
John (1560- )
Jonathan (1628-1690)
Josiah (1636-1718)
Josiah (1666-1718)
Josiah (1665-1665)
Katherine Ellms (1624-1688)
Mary (1676- )
Mary Moore (1647-1695)
Rebecca (1671- )
Robert (1628- )
Thomas (1500- )
William (1528- )
William (1470- )

WHITE

Elizabeth ( - )
George ( -1918)
Mary Francilia (1847- )
Rose R (1910-1955)
Sarah ( - )
Vivian ( - )

WHITELEY

Allen (1657- )
Eli (1703- )
Mary (1729- )

WHITERENT

Dorothy (1595-1663)

WHITING

John (1565-1647)
Mable Clair (1895-1991)
Nathaniel (1609-1682)
Samuel (1611- )
Sarah (1585-1666)
Sarah (1591-1649)

WHITMORE

Anne (1612-1641)
John (1592- )

WIBBA

(-627)

WICHMAN

-Count ( - )

WIDO

Count ( - )
Gui Wido (695- )

WIDVILLE

Margaret ( - )

WIDWORTHY

Alice ( -1250)

WIGLAF

King of Mercia (-)

WIGMUND

( - )

WILCOX

Daniel (1635-1702)
Mary (1681- )

WILD

Anna (1553-1628)
Anneli (1553- )
Bartholome (Wilhelm) (1550- )
Claus (Niclaus) (Wilhelm) (1510-)
Claus (Wilhelm) (1544-1566)
David (Wilhelm) (1557- )
Elsy (Wilhelm) (1549- )
Hans (Wilhelm) (1540-1618)
Heinrich (Wilhelm) (1542-1610)
Jakob (Wilhelm) (1555- )
Peter (Wilhelm) (1547-1581)

WILDER

(Joseph) or Keyes (1782-1833)
Aaron (1723- )
Abel (1736- )
Abel ( - )
Abraham (1629- )
Aholiab (1716- )
Alice (1614- )
Almanzo James (1857-1949)
Alphonso Eli (1853-1912)
Ami (1824- )
Asynthia (1781- )
Baynard E. (1859-1924)
Benjamin (1780- )
Bezaleel (1714- )
Charles (1710- )
Chauncey (1783- )
Damaris (1790- )
Damaris ( - )
Damaris (1719-1747)
Daniel (1764- )
Dorothy (1686- )
Edward (1619-1690)
Eli Almond (1815-1898)
Elias (1726- )
Elizabeth (1680- )
Elizabeth (1648- )
Elizabeth (1627- )
Ella (1855- )
Elmina Alice (1877- )
Emily S (1826-1909)
Emma Lydia (1861-1924)
Ephraim (1679-1679)
Ernest Adolphus (1858-1931)
Eunice (1690-1778)
Eunice (1827-1859)
Gertrude Ellen (1875- )
Helen (1898- )
Henrietta Maynard (1885- )
Hiram Arthur (1862-1952)
Hiram Keyes (1830-1915)
Isaac (1625- )
James Mason (1813-1899)
Jerahmell (1721- )
Jermanine (1900- )
John (1748-1805)
John (1646-1718)
John (1616-1688)
John (1673-1756)
Jonathan (1708-1708)
Jonathan (1685- )
Joseph Ashby (1872-1941)
Joshua (1712-1762)
Joshua (1734-1828)
Julia Arnett ( - )
Latus (1856-1928)
Levinia (1822-1823)
Living ( - )
Living ( - )
Lodema (1817- )
Lorenzo Dow (1810-1893)
Lucy Ann (1819-1856)
Lucy O. (1868- )
Mary (1679-1728)
Mary (1642- )
Mary (1623-1658)
Mary (1785- )
Mathew (1627- )
Melissa Cassandana ( - )
Myra Ann (1817-1838)
Nathaniel (1751- )
Nathaniel (1687-1775)
Nathaniel (1708- )
Nathaniel (1650- )
Nathaniel (1675-1679)
Notia Irving (1860-1934)
Oliver (1694- )
Phebe (1742- )
Prudence (- )
Prudence (1722- )
Rice (1785- )
Rose (1886-1968)
Rosina (1732- )
Rufus Alpha (1890-1962)
Samuel (1724-1725)
Sarah (1739- )
Sarah (1777- )
Solomon (1744- )
Thankful (1746- )
Thomas (1618-1667)
Thomas (1644- )
Thomas (1584- )
Triphane (1857- )
William (1717- )

WILDMAN

Gertrude G. ( - )

WILHELM

Jacob (1735-1800)

WILIE

Jennie L. ( - )

WILLARD

( - )
Agnes (1538- )
Alexander (1522-1572)
Alice (1536- )
Andrew (1528- )
Daniel (-1712)
Deborah (1641-1721)
Edward ( - )
George (1614-1656)
George (1524- )
Jacob (-1678)
John ( - )
Joshua (- )
Margery (Margaret) (1602-1655)
Richard (1568-1616)
Richard (1500-1558)
Richard (1526- )
Robert (1520- )
Samuel (- )
Simon (-)
Thomas ( - )
Thomas (1532- )
Thomasine ( - )
William (1534-1603)

WILLIAMS

Ann ( - )
Arthur E. (1918- )
Carlas J (1917-1917)
Clarence E. ( - )
Cora Ethel (1879- )
Elizabeth (1681-1732)
Esther ( -1720)
Floyd J. (1907-1985)
George Washington (1847-1931)
Harry W. (1913-1998)
Joseph (1872- )
Malinda ( - )
Margaret (1584- )
Ralph H. (1910-1988)
Roswell E. (1875- )
Ruth L. (1905- )
Wendell W. (1909-1979)
Wilda E. ( - )
William Albert ( - )

WILLINGTON

Isabell (1370-1424)
John ( - )

WILLIS

Elizabeth ( - )

WILLISWINT

( - )

WILSON

Arthur ( - )
Fern (1910- )
Gulielma (1808-1883)
Merle (1889- )
Myrtle (1891- )
Sarah (1790-1813)
Violet (1894- )

WILTSHIRE

Earldorman Aethelhelm (859-898)

WIMBER

Elisha J. ( - )
Sarah Alice (1859-1946)

WINCHESTER

Eadburh -Nun (918-960)
Bishop Henry (1102-1171)
Herbert Chamberlain ( -1130)

WINDEBANKE

Mildred ( - )
Sir Thomas ( - )

WINDSOR

Prince Andrew Albert Christian Edward Duke of York (1960- )
Princess Anne Elizabeth Alice Louise (1950- )
Edward Antony Richard Louis (1964- )

WING (WYNGE)

Godfredus (1526-1597)
Matthew (1548-1614)

WING

Abigail (1737- )
Ananias (1658-1718)
Anna ( - )
Barnbas ( - )
Beulah (1658- )
Daniel (1617-1674)
Daniel (1658- )
Deborah (1687- )
Deborah (1648- )
Deborah (1611-1680)
Elizabeth (- )
Elizabeth (1578-1579)
Elizabeth (1581-1630)
Elnathan (1692- )
Enoch ( - )
Ephraim (1648- )
Ephraim (1649-1649)
Ephraim (1650- )
Fulke (1574-1631)
Hannah (1690- )
Hepzibah (1654- )
James (1732- )
James (1586- )
Joan (1592- )
John Reverend (1583-1629)
John (1613-1699)
John ( - )
John (1730- )
John (1656- )
John Jr (1702- )
Joseph (1650-1679)
Joseph (1705- )
Joshua ( - )
Keziah ( - )
Luke (1574- )
Lydia (1647- )
Mary (1704- )
Mathew (- )
Matthias (1585-1585)
Oseah ( - )
Phebe ( - )
Rachel (1697- )
Saml. Batchelder (1652- )
Samuel (1694- )
Sarah (1588-1604)
Sarah (1730-1815)
Sibill (1577-1577)
Stephen (- )
Susannah (1647- )
Temperance ( - )
Thomas (1736- )
Thomas (1576-1627)

WINKLER (WINTELER)

Eva (1548-1624)

WINKLER

Ronna (1650-1728)

WINNIFRED

Dorothy ( - )

WINSLOW

Phebe (- )

WINSOFER

Helena ( - )

WINTERHUR

Adalbert I -Count ( -980)
Luitfried I -Count ( - )

WISE

Elizabeth (1839- )
Oliver ( - )
Thomasine (1456- )

WITHERALL

Lena ( - )

WITTE

Caroline ( - )

WLADIMIROWWITSCH

Jaroslav I -Grand Prince (978-1053)

WLADISLAW

John ( -1018)

WODTKE

Laura Rosemary (1979- )
Michall Patrick (1977- )
Ronald Paul (1952- )

WOLCOTT

Anna (1606- )
Christopher (1672-1693)
Christopher (1615-1662)
Christopher (1575-1639)
Elizabeth (1662-1706)
George (1612-1661)
Henry (1670-1747)
Henry (1578-1655)
Henry (1610-1680)
Joanna (1668-1755)
John (1607-1655)
John (1545-1623)
John (1580-1651)
John (1516-1571)
Martha (1664-1687)
Mary (1674-1676)
Mary (1608- )
Roger (1678-1767)
Simon (1624-1687)
Simon (1666-1732)
Thomas (1487- )
William (1463- )
William (1676-1748)
William Alexander ( - )

WOLF

Elizabeth ( - )

WOLFRATSHAUSEN

Adelaide von (1084-1125)
Otto II -Count ( -1120)

WOMBLES

Joshua ( - )

WOOD

( - )
Jabez (1719-1793)
Joanna (1750-1813)
Mary ( -1726)
Mary Emma (1856-1946)
Nicholas ( -1669)
Orin (1825- )
Ruth (1636-1695)
Sarah ( -1678)
Tryphena ( -)

WOODBURY

Blanch ( - )
Charles ( - )
Charles Jr. ( - )
Eddie ( - )
Laura May ( - )
Roy Sr. ( - )
Shirley ( - )

WOODCOCK

Alice (- )

WOODHOUSE

Gene David ( - )
Jason ( - )
Lisa (1973- )
Rebecca ( - )
Stacey Lea (1978- )

WOODVILLE

Elizabeth (1437-1492)

WORKINGTON

Ada (- )
Christine (- )
Thomas (-1200)
Thomas Jr. (- )

WORMGAU

N.N. ( - )

WORMS

Aleran I -Count ( - )
Glismode ( -924)
Meingaud -Count (830-881)
Walahon -Count ( - )
Wandilmode ( - )
Werner (895- )

WORMSGAU

Conrad -Count ( -955)
Hadrian ( -823)

WORSLEY

Anne (1443- )
Ellen (- )
Joan (- )

WOTTON

Alice (-1437)
John (1370- )
John (1300-1334)
Richard ( - )
William ( - )

WRIGHT

Benjamin ( - )
David ( - )
Dorothy Jean ( - )
Esther ( - )
Etta Valeria ( - )
Hanna (-1660)
Helped (1664- )
James (1632- )
John (1522-1558)
Judah (1642- )
Lydia ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Mary ( - )
Samuel ( -1675)
Samuel (-1665)

WROLD

Foredach ( -730)
N.N. ( - )

WYGER

Gundred ( - )
Thomas (- )

WYKOFF

Cornelius ( - )

Home Return to Table of Contents